86 sqm Apartments for Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 14

708 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    شقه 85 م متشطبه للبيع قلب الشيخ زايد بمقدم 600 الف

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Hillage by Madar

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Karmell Sodic Resale 1BR Apartment Ready to Move

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    48,192 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Apartment with 5%DP only 10y instilments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Prime Apt Fully Finished | 5% DP Installments 10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    81,176 EGP/sqm

  • Belva Sheikh Zayed Compound

    Launch price:

    2,465,190 EGP

    Payment Plan: 45
    Developed by
    Karnak Real Estate Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Belva

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,531,127 EGP

    Studio with garden with installments till 2031

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    75,768 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,513,501 EGP

    Studio with lowest Down payment with installment

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    72,546 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,308,566 EGP

    Studio with lowest Down payment in zed west

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    69,849 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقق مميزه في الشيخ زايد تشطيب كامل

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,450,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ارضي بحديقه داخل كمبوند ادرس الشيخ زايد

    Genova Investment logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    82,692 EGP/sqm

  • Gates Prive

    Launch price:

    10,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Gates Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Waslet Dahshur Road,Gates Prive

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,450,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع في كمبوند ادريس الشيخ زايد

    Genova Investment logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    82,692 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Studio prime location at ZED West Sheikh Zayed

    I-Move logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Launch price, Apartment in Hyde Park next Khamayel

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    40 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Karmell

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    72,289 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment view lake for sale near Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    50 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • Sitio

    Launch price:

    8,134,500 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Elkhalifa Real Estate
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Sitio compound

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Fully Finished With ACs Kitchen

    Driven Properties logo image

studio

    1

    57 sqm

    73,684 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,623,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Village West

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    61,640 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Zed West | RTM

    Premium

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

studio

    1

    57 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Own your home At old zayed with lowest price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,625,000 EGP

    Own your home At old zayed with lowest price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    70,312 EGP/sqm

  • Al Karma Kay

    Launch price:

    19,695,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Karma Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,AlKarma Kay

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 1Bed In heart of Zayed With Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 1Bed In heart of Zayed With Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,205,000 EGP

    Apartment with finishing and ACs in Village West

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    75 sqm

    42,733 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment, Lowest Price Over 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Prime Opportunity at The Hillage / Azha Zayed

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • Kayan

    Launch price:

    3,076,784 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Kayan

    3 Beds