86 sqm Apartments for Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 8

708 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة مميزة في الحي 11 – الشيخ زايد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    APT150m fully finished+garden with DP 1.1 million

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    50 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished studio with Acs in ZED lowest price

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    39,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished studio with Acs in ZED lowest price

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    39,473 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Ground floor with garden

    Premium

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • Valea

    Launch price:

    2,763,600 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    SAUDI GROUP DEVELOPMENTS
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Valea

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale – Zed West Park View | ORA

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    59 sqm

    118,644 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Rawdet Zayed

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    70 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    ريسيل | اقل سعر ستوديو في زد ويست -متشطب بالتكيفات

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    Ground Studio with Garden in Kayan Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    55,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,702,000 EGP

    Elite finishing apartment overlooking greenery-10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    2

    85 sqm

    90,611 EGP/sqm

  • Bona Nova

    Launch price:

    3,769,600 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    AD developer
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    Licensed Apartment for Sale – Fully Open Views

    Inspire Homes logo image

    13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    23,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,966,000 EGP

    اقل سعر شقة داخل كمبوند كامل الخدمات في قلب زايد

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    39,320 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,805,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Zed West 76m open view

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    76 sqm

    36,907 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,813,000 EGP

    own a prime apartment in zed view on park

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    90,840 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale at a Special Price in Zed West

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • Elysium

    Launch price:

    2,994,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Line Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Elysium

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,980,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment early delivery by AlMarasem

    Property  Hills. logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    40 sqm

    124,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Resale | Lowest price studio, park view, ready

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    resale - lowewst ramaining and DP prime location

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

1

    1

    59 sqm

    67,796 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,637,500 EGP

    1-Bedroom Apartment in ZED West – Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    74,177 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,301,000 EGP

    استديو للبيع في فيلدج ويست فيو لاند سكيب مرحله أول

    Genova Investment logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    2

    75 sqm

    57,346 EGP/sqm

  • Darvell Residence

    Launch price:

    1,942,850 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    White Eagle
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Darvell Residence

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,638,000 EGP

    Serviced Studio In Zed West Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    67 sqm

    128,925 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,495,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment In Zed Towers

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    79 sqm

    82,215 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,973,500 EGP

    استديو للبيع دور سابع ابراج زد الشيخ زايد متشطب

    Aura, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    90,507 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    380,000 EGP

    AC FINISHED APARTMENT IN KARMA KAY ZAYED DP 380 K

    The Way logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    5,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقه 1 غرفه تشطيب و تكييفات فيلدج ويست زايد التقسيط

1

    2

    75 sqm

    62,666 EGP/sqm

  • Civ West

    Launch price:

    4,960,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Civilia
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Civ West

    2 - 3 Beds