130 sqm Apartments for sale in Northern Expansions, 6 October City, page 6

174 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,264,000 EGP

    with a 400k DP. and 6000 monthly Apt. in october

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    Own apt open view 6.7K DP&5.5K 12y Lowest price

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    6,203 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal! A 125 m² Apartment + 100 m² Garden RTM

    property hills Elite logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    *RTM Finished Apt130m+50m 423K Quarterly inst

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    130 m Apartment in Kayan Badr El Din Grand Height

    The Avenue Properties logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقة95متر للبيع استلام فورى متشطبة بالكامل

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Tiba Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    24,210 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 70m+30m Garden for Sale in Arkan Plam

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    17,142 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,226,000 EGP

    شقة 155م لقطة في حي البوليفارد التوسعات الشماليه

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    District 300, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    80 sqm

    27,825 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment with Garden for Sale in Sheikh

    property hills Elite logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    111 sqm

    45,045 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment with Garden for Sale in Sheikh

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    111 sqm

    45,045 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished RTM near Mall of Arabia Zayed

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Ready ToMove 130m 3bd+50m garden Zayed+installment

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    17,692 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Ready ToMove 130m 3bd+50m garden Zayed+installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    17,692 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,094,505 EGP

    Apartment 115m² + 27m² Garden, ready for occupancy

    New Arkan Properties logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    52,995 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 120m 3bd+100m garden Zayed+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    120 sqm

    19,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,330,000 EGP

    Sheikh Zayed 3rooms+ garden Finished Ready toMove

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    17,923 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Finished Apartment 130m+Garden Zayed

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,260,000 EGP

    ReadyToMove 130m²+garden 3bd Finished +installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    17,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,260,000 EGP

    ReadyToMove 130m²+garden 3bd Finished +installment

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    17,384 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 130m+Garden-Kayan Ready to Move

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 130m+Garden-Kayan Ready to Move

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 150m+118m Garden in Mountain View /10y

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    118 sqm

    25,423 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 130m+Garden-Kayan Ready to Move

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 130m+Garden-Kayan Ready to Move

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    130m Finished Apartment+Garden -Ready to move-Inst

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm