130 sqm Apartments for sale in Mountain View Chill Out Park, 6 October City

25 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    3Bd+Garden Finished RTM 419K Q orCash7.6m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,213,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale - Kayan Compound

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    57,704 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Undermarket price fully finished unit lagoon view

2

    2

    125 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apart with 3,500 EGP Monthly Behind Mall of Arabia

2

    2

    106 sqm

    40,566 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    APT. next Mall of Arabia 10y inst. cash 4,305,000

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    106 sqm

    3,773 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    10 years Plan 130 sqm apt in Mountain View iCity.

    property hills Elite logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    3Bd+Garden Finished RTM 419K Q orCash7.6m

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    387,000 EGP

    Investment Two rooms, DP387k orcash4.660.000

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    118 sqm

    3,279 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Aprt 125m DP387k near Mall of Arabiaover 12years

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    10 years Plan 130 sqm apt in Mountain View iCity.

    property hills Elite logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    3Bd+Garden Finished RTM 419K Q orCash7.6m

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    APT125m view on lagoon instalment over 12 years

3

    2

    125 sqm

    43,200 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    APT in October DP 307K Installments up to 12Y

    property hills Elite logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    Own apt open view 6.7K DP&5.5K 12y Lowest price

2

    2

    108 sqm

    6,203 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,148,000 EGP

    with a 400k DP. and 5000 monthly Apt. in october

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    106 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,148,000 EGP

    with a 400k DP. and 5000 monthly Apt. in october

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    106 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment with Garden for Sale in Sheikh

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    111 sqm

    45,045 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Ready ToMove 130m 3bd+50m garden Zayed+installment

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    17,692 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,094,505 EGP

    Apartment 115m² + 27m² Garden, ready for occupancy

    New Arkan Properties logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    52,995 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 120m 3bd+100m garden Zayed+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    120 sqm

    19,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,330,000 EGP

    Sheikh Zayed 3rooms+ garden Finished Ready toMove

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    17,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,260,000 EGP

    ReadyToMove 130m²+garden 3bd Finished +installment

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    17,384 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 130m+Garden-Kayan Ready to Move

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,260,000 EGP

    ReadyToMove 130m²+garden 3bd Finished +installment

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    17,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 120m 3bd+100m garden Zayed+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    17,692 EGP/sqm