70 sqm Apartments for Sale in New Cairo City, page 33

831 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع بالفرش في كمبوند إيزي لايف

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Easy Life, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    53,174 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استوديو لقطه للاستثمار فى المعادى مليون300 كاش

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    20,634 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,480,000 EGP

    استوديو بجوار المبني الطبي فى قطاميه جيت للاستثمار

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    23,125 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    The cheapest studio in Katameya Gate, 1,250,000,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    63 sqm

    19,841 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Studio 63m overlooking the future water

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    63 sqm

    20,634 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio Oro

    Launch price:

    11,808,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,El Patio Oro

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    شقه 63م غرفه واحده حمام ريسيبشن استلام 6 شهور

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    63 sqm

    20,634 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    استوديو 55م لقطه للبيع فى كمبوند قطاميه جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    55 sqm

    20,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Studio 63m overlooking the future water

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    63 sqm

    20,634 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Studio 63m overlooking the future water

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    63 sqm

    20,634 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Distinctive 65m studio in Katameya Gate Compound

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    22,307 EGP/sqm

  • Garden Residence Hyde Park

    Launch price:

    11,559,600 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Hyde Park

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Studio 63m overlooking the future water

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    63 sqm

    20,634 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Distinctive 65m studio in Katameya Gate Compound

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    22,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Studio 63m overlooking the future water

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    63 sqm

    20,634 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Distinctive 65m studio in Katameya Gate Compound

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    22,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Studio 63m overlooking the future water

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    63 sqm

    20,634 EGP/sqm

  • Evora Residence

    Launch price:

    14,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Egyptian Developers
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Evora

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Distinctive 65m studio in Katameya Gate Compound

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    22,307 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    استوديو 64 متر مميز جدا بسعر لا يقارن علي الدائري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    19,531 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,441,875 EGP

    Fully finished studio 64m Compound in NEW CAIRO

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    White Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    64 sqm

    69,404 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Cash & Installments, delivery june 2025, lake park

    Remax 360 logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    45,312 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Katameya Gate on Maadi Ring Roa

    MRG Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    65 sqm

    21,538 EGP/sqm

  • Mountain View 2

    Launch price:

    73,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Mountain View 2

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,480,000 EGP

    Resale studio for sale in Katameya Gate Compound

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    22,769 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع 67 ( التجمع الخامس - Notion )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Notion New Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    44,776 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    استديو ريسيل كمبون وان قطامية دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    49,230 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    63m studio for sale at the old price in Katameya G

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    63 sqm

    19,841 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Resale studio for sale in Katameya Gate Compound

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • The Waterway Branded Residence

    Launch price:

    39,068,750 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Waterway Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds