70 sqm Apartments for Sale in New Cairo City, page 31

831 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment | Taj City | Private Garden

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    55,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment | 64m | Taj City Living

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Studio for resale in installments, super luxe

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    62,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Studio 64m in Taj City - Lake Park Lake View

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    51,562 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    امتلك استوديو في قطاميه جيت بمقدم 5% فقط وقسط ع 8

    One Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • Yellow Residence

    Launch price:

    4,271,800 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Urbnlanes Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Yellow Residence

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,224,200 EGP

    Studio 60m in Taj City - Lake Park Lake View

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    53,736 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    55m² studio apartment for sale in Fifth Settlement

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    استوديو وجهه فيو على شارع بالجراج فى قطاميه جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    56 sqm

    24,107 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Own a studio in New Cairo with installments equal

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Riverton, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    65m+Garden Ready to move taj city lake park

1

    1

    65 sqm

    55,384 EGP/sqm

  • Nile Boulevard Compound

    Launch price:

    6,435,000 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Nile Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Nile Boulevard

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Al Rehab 2

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Own a 105m² apartment in Fifth Settlement

    Closer logo image

2

    1

    55 sqm

    95,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    استلم استديو علي دائري المعادي قبل district5 ب

    One Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    42 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,299,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale with a monthly i

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    47,128 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Studio/sale MARASEM FIFTH SQUARE FULLY FURNISHED

    Home Destination logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    135,416 EGP/sqm

  • The Icon Gardens

    Launch price:

    3,536,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Style Home Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,The Icon Residence

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    امتلك وحدة بإطلالة لاجون في مشروع «ود»

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كاملة التشطيب بالتكيفات فيو لاجون

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    بقسط24 الف شهري هتمتلك شقة كاملة التشطيب بالتكيفات

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    باسعار زمان هتمتلك شقة بقسط24 الف شهري متشطبة

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    47,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,202,000 EGP

    شقة بفيو مميزة ع ال Pool كاملة التشطيب بالتكيفات

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    45,742 EGP/sqm

  • Parsley

    Launch price:

    10,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Zed East

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,030,000 EGP

    اسكن في ارقي كمبوند بالتجمع الخامس متشطب بالتكيفات

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    43,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,320,000 EGP

    لاول مرة بقسط شهري24 الف هتمتلك شقتك كاملة التشطيب

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    47,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,299,999 EGP

    باقل قسط شهري24 الف في التجمع الخامس كاملة التشطيب

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    47,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    بقسط 24 ألف هتمتلك شقة متشطبة بالتكيفات فى ياردن

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    47,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Malive – Prime Location

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    43 sqm

    76,744 EGP/sqm

  • Dijar

    Launch price:

    2,613,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Reedy Group development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Dijar

    Studio, 2 - 3 Beds