180 sqm Apartments for Sale in New Cairo City, page 34

19,933 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    New phase launched in Hyde Park installments10year

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    83,846 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity Lowest 3 Bedrooms Ba7ry best Layout

    Premium

    ARC Investments logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    49,645 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Banafseg super lux Finishing with Acs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Ekhshedy St., El Banafseg 7, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,200,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FINISHED FOR SALE LAKE VIEW IN CFC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    WITH 5%DP APARTMENT FOR SALE IN NEW LAUNCH

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • Villette Compound

    Launch price:

    15,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Sodic
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Villette

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY APARTMENT FOR SALE IN NEW LAUNCH BY MV

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقه تمليك 155م ارضي بجاردن بسعر لقطه في الرحاب

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST DP APARTMENT FOR SALE IN NEW PHASE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    greenery view 137m apt 600k +12yr installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    4,379 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    12,480,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment for sale over 5 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    71,314 EGP/sqm

  • Lagoon Beach Park

    Launch price:

    13,477,570 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Lagoon Beach Park

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    under market price ground floor with garden

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    103,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    120m² apartment in the heart of New Cairo, opposit

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Al Marasem-Luxury Apt168m View Landscape With ACs

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,600,000 EGP

    For sale Apartment For Eastown Fully Finishing

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    4

    156 sqm

    87,179 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment sale double view ready move in MV iCity

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • Aster Residence

    Launch price:

    8,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Times Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement

    3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    625,000 EGP

    Smart Layout APT Finished Double View Prime Locati

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    4,006 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,770,000 EGP

    Stunning ground floor apartment with garden in And

    -رواسي للاستثمار العقاري- logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    145 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    landscape view apt with garden finished 10y instal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    9,917 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    APT For Sale in El Patio Oro, Lowest Market Price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,766,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with double view in iCity MV

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    60,455 EGP/sqm

  • Acasa

    Launch price:

    7,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    DAR Al Alamia Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Acasa

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Al Marasem-Luxury Apt 147m With ACs Best Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    64,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    ready to move 2br apt fully finished 10yr installm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    9,595 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment finished now with Saada in New Cairo

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Boutique Village, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    67,605 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    club view corner apt 12y installment in sarai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    4,635 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    club view apt dp 700k + 12y installment in sarai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    4,635 EGP/sqm

  • Al Masrawya

    Launch price:

    11,000,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,South Investors Area,Al masrawya

    3 Beds