180 sqm Apartments for Sale in New Cairo City, page 37

19,933 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Hot deal apt, ideal to live or invest,flexible pay

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Fully finished with ACs Early Delivery

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    12k installment apt, open golf view,prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    PANORAMA VIEW 165M IN CREEK TOWN WITH GREAT PRICE!

    Real Opp logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    56,969 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Semi furnished apartment 3bedrooms-ready to move

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    58,536 EGP/sqm

  • V Residences

    Launch price:

    7,600,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Sodic
    Cairo,New Cairo City,V Residences

    Studio, 2 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment prime layout Palm Hills

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Semi Furnished apt with garden in LVR for sale

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    105,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment Resale in Town Residence

    Bold Egypt logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    with ( gardens + lakes ) view,3 bed apt instalment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    5,487 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,200,000 EGP

    5% DP Best Deal 165m Apartment Ready in Creek Town

    Real Opp logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    86,060 EGP/sqm

  • Katameya Creeks

    Launch price:

    26,406,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Starlight Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Katameya Creeks

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Down payment Apartment in Creek Town

    Real Opp logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Fully Finished For Sale Swan Lake

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شركة "ماونتن فيو" أطلقت أحدث مشاريعها "Creek View"

    One Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Waterway

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    169 sqm

    100,591 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Priced Ready Apartment in Prime Location

    Real Opp logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • Amorada New Cairo

    Launch price:

    10,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 50
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Amorada New Cairo

    3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment . Kitchen & ACs Eastown

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Vacant apartment for sale in Dar Misr Al-Andalus C

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury furnished apartment for sale in Waterway

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    UNDERMARKET PRICE 185M TOWN HOUSE IN CREEK TOWN!!

    Real Opp logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    80,606 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Delivered finished Apartment in the address east

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    46,206 EGP/sqm

  • Promenade New Cairo

    Launch price:

    9,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Wadi Degla
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Promenade New Cairo

    3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    943,000 EGP

    Last Aprt 175m Ready ToMove Quarter 493k orcash9m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,388 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Palm Hills New Cairo (Cleo) /direct lagoon

    Gold Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    70,312 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Under Market Price And Ready to move

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    35,757 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,903,000 EGP

    161 sqm apartment with 8 year installments

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    24,242 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    943,000 EGP

    Last Aprt 175m Ready ToMove Quarter 493k orcash9m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,388 EGP/sqm

  • Sephora Heights

    Launch price:

    5,850,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Sephora Heights

    3 Beds