180 sqm Apartments for Sale in New Cairo City, page 35

19,933 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished, Including club house and parking

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    130 sqm apartment for sale in El Narges,

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with an open sea view in One Katameya Co

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    133 sqm

    33,834 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in water way -prime location

    AK Circle logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    59,880 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه البنفسج عمارات خطوات من كارفور لقطة جدا

    Smart Location Group logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    128 sqm

    35,156 EGP/sqm

  • Palm Hills New Cairo

    Launch price:

    6,498,100 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Palm Hills New Cairo

    1 - 6 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Patio Oro-Special Location Apt128m Best Price Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    53,906 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Prime apartment in Mountain View best price

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    20,930 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment with Lake and Pool View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    46,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    apartment at waterway fully finished ready to move

    Spade consultancy logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    94,610 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park – Garden Residence

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    45,517 EGP/sqm

  • Garden Residence Hyde Park

    Launch price:

    11,559,600 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Hyde Park

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished ground ready to move first use

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Mountain View 1.1 New Cairo

    Premium

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,360,000 EGP

    2-BR Apt for sale-DP 500K-in The Icon, New Cairo

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,480,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, double view, in MV iCity

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    45,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Corner prime view APT Next Hyde park with INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    10,625 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio Oro

    Launch price:

    11,808,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,El Patio Oro

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Ground apartment with Garden super lux Finishing

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Resale Priced Apartment Ready Delivery

    Real Opp logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment lake view for sale in Taj City New Cairo

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    48,360 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale fully furnished ready to move

    Redefine logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    lowest price best view apartment zed East

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • Makany

    Launch price:

    2,709,165 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    El Mansour Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,El Katameya,El Katameya Compounds,Makany

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment in lake view residence 2

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Rare unit - Best price - Ground with Garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    56,538 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Resale Priced Apartment Ready Delivery

    Real Opp logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Without Over Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    4,470,000 EGP

    Apartment 1BR RESALE INST 6Y / BAHARY/Below Price

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    53,855 EGP/sqm

  • Nest Cairo

    Launch price:

    5,296,150 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    North Africa For Real Estate Investment
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Nest Cairo

    2 - 4 Beds