180 sqm Apartments for Sale in New Cairo City, page 33

19,936 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in village gate prime location open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in New Cairo under market price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    62,406 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    All Rooms Over landscape and lake - Best Price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    38,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    I villa in mountain view 650K D.p delivery 2 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    71,666 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    3BR Bahary Apartment with Prime View | Near Delive

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    96,666 EGP/sqm

  • The Plateau

    Launch price:

    9,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    MARAKEZ
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,District 5

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 20

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    3BR Bahary Apartment with Prime View | Near Delive

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    2BR Bahary Apartment with Prime View | Near Delive

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,478,274 EGP

    Very prime location Apt next to Family park 127m

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    82,506 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,375,000 EGP

    Ready tomove ground Apartment-Prime location&price

    Right Direction logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    68,113 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Delivered apartment with open view at tag sultan

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • Lake Residence

    Launch price:

    13,965,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Marasem Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Lake Residence

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 23

    Apartment

    10,975,200 EGP

    Best Location 3Bedroom Open View For Sale Marakez.

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    67,332 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    13,140,060 EGP

    LAST LARGE LUXURY 3 BED IN NEW CAIRO OVER 8 YEARS.

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    74,237 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    9,029,400 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER!! FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE.

    Apart Real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    71,097 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    with400dp apartment new cairo with installment14y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    apartment with launch price in new cairo over14y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    51,612 EGP/sqm

  • The Hoft

    Launch price:

    7,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,The Hoft

    2 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,670,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR at Lowest price in Patio Vida 5%DP

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    54,873 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    apartment with garden soon delivery with 14years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    160 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,303,582 EGP

    Very prime location Apt 180m at Yellow Residence

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    73,908 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    with 600dp ivilla delivery 2years installment 14y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    New launch Apartment in New Cairo Near Delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    55,483 EGP/sqm

  • Century City

    Launch price:

    5,816,250 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Century City

    3 Beds

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقه باقل سعر فى كمبوند وان قطاميه دائرى المعادى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    158 sqm

    23,417 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    for sale apartment 165 m at address east new cairo

    TiL Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Own a studio on Suez Road, Taj City\DP 360K

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    81 sqm

    45,679 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale – Lake View Residence

    SKEEP logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    90,277 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sodic Eastown Prime Location

    Ninety Two logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    162 sqm

    72,839 EGP/sqm

  • Mivida

    Launch price:

    12,926,888 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Mivida

    1 - 3 Beds