180 sqm Apartments for Sale in New Cairo City, page 31

19,937 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    18,485,000 EGP

    fully Furnished apartment for sale In Mivida

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    168 sqm

    110,029 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,700,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Apartment 169m Delivered In CFC

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    169 sqm

    122,485 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment 175m Finished In Stone 7.5Milon

    My House (M&H) logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,685,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Apartment 177m Delivered In CFC

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    133,813 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move Ground Apartment Fully Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • The Icon Residence

    Launch price:

    5,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Style Home Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,The Icon Residence

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    apartment 2bedrooms open view with low price 7,5m

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Grand Residence, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    56,692 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Stunning view and a great price! 175 sq m apartmen

    S signature logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    41,142 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,775,000 EGP

    RTM Finished APT prime location lowest price in NC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    45,467 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Ground apartment prime location with lowest DP

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    55,725 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 133 for Sale MV Hyde Park Fully Finished

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    61,654 EGP/sqm

  • Telal East

    Launch price:

    7,268,800 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Roya For Real Estate  Company
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Telal East

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished with Acs and kitchen cabinets

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    123,976 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished under market price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,250,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move open view with low price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    63,559 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment with ACs and Kitchen Sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    63,291 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a special price, 175 square

    S signature logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    46,857 EGP/sqm

  • La Fontaine Province

    Launch price:

    7,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 8
    Developed by
    ARCO Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,La Fontaine Province

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,804,749 EGP

    Apartment for sale with prime location in Hydepark

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    106,977 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,216,303 EGP

    Apartment for sale with lowest down payment

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    101,151 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    PRIME VIEW APARTMENT WITH GARDEN _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    2 BEDS APARTMENT _ OVERLOOKING LANDSCAPE _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    bahari apartment with two facades VIP location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    49,565 EGP/sqm

  • 90 Avenue

    Launch price:

    8,471,397 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    TBK Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,South Investors Area,90 Avenue

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    early to deliver finished 2BR in 90 avenue over 5Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    early to deliver finished 2BR in 90 avenue dp 20%.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    108,571 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,170,000 EGP

    35% off | Hotel suite | 5-star | $ Annual ROI !

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JW Marriott Hotel, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    99 sqm

    82,525 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,130,370 EGP

    Apartment for sale with installments in Hyde Park

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    98,724 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Forsale Finished Apartment in The View Next to Auc

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • The Waterway Branded Residence

    Launch price:

    39,068,750 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Waterway Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds