180 sqm Apartments for Sale in New Cairo City, page 28

19,937 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apt in new cairo with Dp and installment

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    86,206 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Mountain View 1.1 Price exc

    Premium

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,815,000 EGP

    Landscape View Apart With Lowest Down Payment

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    76,225 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,716,000 EGP

    Apartment 115sqm| Prime Location| Installments 8 y

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    84,486 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Best price in creek town Apartment with garden

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • Cattleya Compound

    Launch price:

    6,528,340 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Cattleya

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Ultra Lux Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park Park

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    56,551 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,172,320 EGP

    Best Price Apartment In Lake View Residence 2

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    105,363 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,850,000 EGP

    Step into Your Luxury Unit On Katmeya Plaza Compou

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Katameya Plaza, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    69,551 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully-Finished Apartment+AC'S In Katameya Plaza

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    3

    155 sqm

    70,967 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,236,927 EGP

    Apartment 2 bed for sale in Lake view 2 by Elhazek

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    36,367 EGP/sqm

  • Nile Boulevard Compound

    Launch price:

    6,435,000 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Nile Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Nile Boulevard

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Best price Fully-Finished Apartment In Eastown

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price On District 5 | FIRST Floor Apartment

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Fastest delivery in Mountain View Creek View Only

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    57,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    lake view, fully finished, AC`s under market price

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    68,055 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    فرصه لتمليك والاستثمار في الرحاب 2 بسعر مميز

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    70,707 EGP/sqm

  • The Icon Gardens

    Launch price:

    3,536,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Style Home Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,The Icon Residence

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    بمقدم445الف ارضى+جاردن بجوارAUC وفيو السنترال بارك

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    79,464 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale in LakeView Residence

    New Capital Home. logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    100,694 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment 164 m in Galleria Moon Valley

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    48,780 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo Fifth

    S signature logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    68,484 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Mountain View Hyde ParkNew

    S signature logo image

2

    2

    166 sqm

    57,228 EGP/sqm

  • Parsley

    Launch price:

    10,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Zed East

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment view lake Ready to move installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    42,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale at the lowest price

    S signature logo image

    Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    41,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه99م للبيع بالفرش والاجهزه بعائداستثماري بالرحاب

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    70,707 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,220,000 EGP

    apartment for sale prime location fully finished

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,370,000 EGP

    Pay Over 10 Years And Lowest Down Payment - 3BR

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Zomra East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    102,312 EGP/sqm

  • Dijar

    Launch price:

    2,613,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Reedy Group development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Dijar

    Studio, 2 - 3 Beds