180 sqm Apartments for Sale in New Cairo City, page 10

19,928 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    studio, ready to move, hyde park, new cairo

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Cluster 18, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    79 sqm

    63,291 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    studio, ready to move, hyde park, new cairo

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    57,471 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    169m 3BR Fully Finished Apartment in City Gate

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    109,467 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    760,000 EGP

    Apartment 166m² (3 rooms) directly opposite the ai

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    4,578 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,620,000 EGP

    Finished apt 170 sqm in MV ICITY for sale- RTM

    East wing logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    50,705 EGP/sqm

  • Rajj

    Launch price:

    2,001,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Awj Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,284,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment READY TO MOVE Over 7 Yrs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    105,807 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    very prime location fully furnished for sale .

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    56,849 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    studio direct on pool under market price

    Country For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    studio for sale under market price lake park .

    Country For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale strategic location Palm hills

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    65,853 EGP/sqm

  • Grounds

    Launch price:

    6,500,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    one of one Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Luxury 100 sqm apartment with a Central Park view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    89,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,086,000 EGP

    Lowest Dp 270k Only Delivery 2 Yrs Fully Finished

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    79,008 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move- ultra-super-lux finished apartment

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    59,259 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,427,000 EGP

    Modern Apartment, Prime Location, Special Discount

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    134 sqm

    62,888 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,182,000 EGP

    Ready to move in kattameya gate | egp19000 Monthly

    Premium

    Morshedy Group logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    57,775 EGP/sqm

  • Do

    Launch price:

    11,013,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Fully Finished with AC'S direct from Owner

    views investment logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    79,354 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,260,000 EGP

    LOWEST DOWNPAYMENT - FULLY FINISHED - 5 YEARS INST

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    76,647 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Fully Finished Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    23,255 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,720,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Apartment At Fifth Square City Gate

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    90,841 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 5% Dp over 10 Years in Sapphire

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    109,467 EGP/sqm

  • Jazura

    Launch price:

    2,667,789 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment With garden-Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    63,694 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,455,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 165 m Corner Unit, North Facing

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,260,000 EGP

    Lowest 3Beds Price & Nice View In Hyde Park NC

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    57,875 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    lowest apt for sale with openview

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    72,435 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,800,000 EGP

    groundfloor with garden with special price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    108,823 EGP/sqm

  • Mee

    Launch price:

    4,551,375 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Wajha Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    1 - 2 Beds