120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Madinaty | Property Finder Egypt, page 39

1,370 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Finished ground floor apartment with garden

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    66,972 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty, 116m², fully finis

    Catchers investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    80,172 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    ريسيل , اقل من سعر الشركة ,شقة متشطبة للبيع مدينتي

    Catchers investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    80,172 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    استديو للبيع من النوادر بموقع استراتيجي مدينتي b8

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    2

    52 sqm

    51,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقه استثمار موقع متميز فيو بحيرات بالتقسيط بريفادو

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    103,773 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale – Madi

    Rikaz logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    106 sqm

    51,886 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    فرصه مميزه شقه 96م بموقع استراتيجي امام الناديB7

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    51,041 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة لإمتلاك شقة 100 متر في B15 بأفضل تقسيمة

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,618,000 EGP

    Street View Apartment B8 Installment Near Club

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    73,921 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    وايد جاردن فيو شقة بيع 116م دور 3 بجوار الخدمات

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    56,034 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه فندقيه في مدينتي B10 فيو الخدمات

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    64,102 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale in Madinaty – Privado

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    55,445 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    فرصه مميزه للبيع شقه بأرقي مارحل مدينتي بريفادو

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    63,095 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment in Privado – Lake & Fountain View

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty B12 – Garden View

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    55,487 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Madinaty Facing Central Park

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    63,953 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,660,000 EGP

    For Sale in Privado – Lake & Dancing Fountain View

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    115,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Cash – Madinaty B8 A well-lo

    Rikaz logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    51,401 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Cash – Madinaty B8 A premium

    Rikaz logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    60,747 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة بتشطيبات فندقيّة للبيع في B10 و موقع مميز جداً

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي –B11 – مساحة 116 متر تشطيب خاص

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    53,448 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Prime 84m Apartment inPrivado Madinaty full finish

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    77,380 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    A studio in my city, 63m² for sale, including furn

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    45,238 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment B3 New Kitchen Near Club Prime

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B14, 116m², with a

    Etmalek for integrated real estate services logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    18,965 EGP/sqm