120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Madinaty | Property Finder Egypt, page 38

1,370 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,216,950 EGP

    B8 Garden View Ready Huge Price Gap Deal

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    77 sqm

    67,752 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,227,830 EGP

    B12 Wide Garden View Ready Installment Prime

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    70,929 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,170,000 EGP

    Privado Studio Garden View Ready Prime Location

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    82,063 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    82m Apartment for Sale in Madinaty B7 | Ultra Supe

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    59,756 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    B11 Street View Ready Apartment Prime Location

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    57,291 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقه ١١١م للبيع بمدينتي b15 بسعر مميز

    Makka Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    43,243 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apt for Sale in Madinaty B1 | Open Air Mall View

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,360,000 EGP

    Luxury 3BR Apartment Facing East Hub Sale

    Town Home Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    63,448 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,688,680 EGP

    شقه 79م علي حديقه كبيرة للبيع بمدينتى

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    84,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    for Sale in Privado – Madinaty | Premium Unit

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مدينتي 107م فيو مفتوحB14 امام الخدمات

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    53,271 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 65 متر B7 مدينتى بسعر لقطه - طلعت مصطفى

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    71,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden in Madinaty

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    1

    96 sqm

    60,416 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in madinaty B8

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    49 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime 2-Bed Apartment for Sale in B11, Madinaty”

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    52,083 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,909,990 EGP

    B14 North Facing Street View 10Y Installment Prime

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    73,925 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Ground Floor Apartment in Madinaty B15

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    45,045 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,232,100 EGP

    ChatGPT said: 107m apt in B14 Madinaty, long-term

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    76,935 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Luxury Lake View Apartment in Privado Madinaty

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    110,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,030,000 EGP

    B15 Park View Apartment Ready Installment Prime

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    55,833 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    116m apt in B12 Madinaty, garden view, easy instal

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    40,948 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,724,970 EGP

    Elegant 3BR Apartment in Madinaty B14 for Sale

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    81,541 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,573,000 EGP

    80m Garden View Apartment in Madinaty – Rare & Spe

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    82,162 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Resale apartment from the owner, fully finished

    Catchers investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    116 sqm

    80,172 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    For a quick sale at a bargain price in madinaty

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    53,271 EGP/sqm