120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Madinaty | Property Finder Egypt, page 43

1,370 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة جاهزة بعقد حديث في مدينتي خالصة الأقساط مميزه

    New Home Investment logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    45,045 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة مميزة داخل مدينتي – المرحلة B15

    New Home Investment logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة مميزة داخل مدينتي – المرحلة B2

    New Home Investment logo image

    B2, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    108 sqm

    48,148 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في بريفادو مدينتي تقسيط مميز جاهزة

    New Home Investment logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    58,536 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي – B7 فرصة مميزة لامتلاك شقة أن

    New Home Investment logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    55,208 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي – B12 فرصة مميزة للسكن أو الاس

    New Home Investment logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    41,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع في مدينتي – B11فرصة رائعة للسكن أو

    New Home Investment logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    67,532 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Villa Apartment in Madinaty Prime View

    New Home Investment logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    66,972 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع في واحدة من أرقى مناطق مدينتي – من

    New Home Investment logo image

    B2, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    108 sqm

    48,148 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع في مدينتي – B11 فرصة رائعة للسكن ا

    New Home Investment logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع في واحدة من أرقى مناطق مدينتي – B6

    New Home Investment logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    1

    91 sqm

    43,956 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي – B6 فرصة مميزة لامتلاك شقة عم

    New Home Investment logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    50,561 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي – B6 – تشطيبات خاصة فيو جاردن

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    103 sqm

    51,456 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مدينتي 107م فيو وايدجاردن تشطيب خاص B12

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    42,056 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    للبيع ارضي بجاردن شقه تشطيب خاص بالفرش مدينتسb12

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    74 sqm

    62,162 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,853,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty B14Own a premium ap

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    62,871 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Cash in Madinaty B8A unique op

    Rikaz logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    46,728 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Madinaty B6 (First Occupancy)

    Rikaz logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    59,550 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B11, ground floor w

    Rikaz logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Madinaty B8 A great opportunity

    Rikaz logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    51,401 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Madinaty B1Model 100 A great op

    Rikaz logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    46,728 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Madinaty B12 (Ready to Move)

    Rikaz logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    56,034 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale – Madinaty B10

    Rikaz logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    56,034 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale – Madi

    Rikaz logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    مدينتى بريفادو 100م للبيع استلام فورى

    Contact Madinaty Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    77,000 EGP/sqm