120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Madinaty | Property Finder Egypt, page 44

1,370 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale – Madi

    Rikaz logo image

    B2, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    98 sqm

    56,122 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    للبيع | شقة في مدينتي B12 – دور ثاني

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    74 sqm

    67,567 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,140,000 EGP

    With a landscape view, a 169m² apartment (immediat

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    22,800 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in B8 - Madinaty - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    للبيع بمدينتى b8 فيو بارك وجاردن

    Etmalek for integrated real estate services logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    69 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    شقه 116م للبيع في مدينتي B11 بسعر مميز

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    46,551 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,930,000 EGP

    شقه بالتقسيط استلام فوري غرفتين الb12موقع مميز جدا

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    50,384 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Own a Premium Apartment in Madinaty B12A great opp

    Rikaz logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    51,764 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,577,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Installments – Madinaty B14

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    51,165 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,674,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Installments Completion (Read

    Rikaz logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    50,660 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    فرصه استثماريه مميزه بمدينتي 77م بb8 فو مفتوح

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه ارضي بجادرن بأجمل مراحل مدينتي B2

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B2, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه للبيع مدينتي79م فيومفتوحB12بجوار الخدمات

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    37,974 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,206,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment in Madinaty Near Craft Zone

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    50,071 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty B15 Prime Location

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه 78م بأحدث مراحل مدينتي وبجوار الكرفت زون

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,650,000 EGP

    Apartment Near to Gate with open view on Golf

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    99,532 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for Sale in Madinaty – Talaat Mo

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    A distinctive 74m² apartment for sale in Madinaty

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    74 sqm

    67,567 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في b12 طرفيه بسعر مميز

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    74 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Madinaty B10 Apartment Garden View Cash/Installmen

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    53,448 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Madinaty B10 Apartment Garden View Fully Paid

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty - landscape view

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    106 sqm

    45,754 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقه116متر تشطيب مودرن اول سكن موقع مميز جدا مدينتي

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    53,448 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مدينتي 107م فيو وايدجاردنB1تشطيب فندقي

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    51,401 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه 82م كمبوند بريفادو موقع مميز استلام فوري دور4

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    82 sqm

    79,268 EGP/sqm