120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Madinaty | Property Finder Egypt, page 42

1,370 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment for sale in Madinaty at the lo

    Catchers investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    81,896 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    65م حجز قديم بي اوفر تجاري امام مشروع The Spine

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 78م نموذج نادر فىB10مدينتى بسعر مميز جدا

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    55,128 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    2 نوم و 1 حمام مدينتي موقع متميز للاستثمار الحقيقي

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    48,717 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بمدينتي B11 | خطوات لجميع الخدمات

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    47,916 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 107m² for sale in Madinaty B3

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    51,401 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ب مدينتي 74 مترمناسبة للسكن أو الاستثمار

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    74 sqm

    43,243 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    للبيع كاش شقة 112m بجاردن50m طلعت مصطفى بموقع مميز

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    فرصة للسكن والاستثمار شقة 108 م + حديقة خاصه 55 م

    TARGET  REAL ESTATE logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    108 sqm

    73,148 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Garden View Apartment B6 Luxury Near South Park

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    67,708 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,280,000 EGP

    ١١٦م للبيع بمدينتي قسط بسعر الكاش

    Makka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    63,304 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Garden View Apartment B11 3BR Near Strip Prime

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 107m for sale in Madinaty B12

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    63,551 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي – B7 – بالفرش والأجهزة 82 متر

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    54,878 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment 106 sqm in My City for sale

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    106 sqm

    45,283 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    فرصه للاستثمار شقه82م بالفرش والاجهزه مودرن مدينتي

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    54,878 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Hotel-Style Apartment for Sale in

    Rikaz logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Installments – Madinaty B8

    Rikaz logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    67,058 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Garden View Apartment B7 Master Near Club Prime

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    59,278 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,126,559 EGP

    Installment Apartment B14 Garden View Near Gate4

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    75,949 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Park View Apartment B7 Luxury Finish Near Club

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Apartment in Madinaty B8

    New Home Investment logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    70,129 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    استثمر فوراً شقة مفروشة ومؤجرة في مدينتي

    New Home Investment logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    54,687 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة أرضي بجاردن في مدينتي خالصة الأقساط سكن فورى

    New Home Investment logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    58,441 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    أقوى فرصة في مدينتي شقة جاهزة بأقل كاش وأفضل نظام

    New Home Investment logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm