Apartments for Sale in The 5th Settlement with Installments over 10 Years, page 36

5,963 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    5,797,000 EGP

    Last APT 156m 3BR inst over 12Y DP1M in Taj City.

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    37,160 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apt 3bedrooms with installments -Early Delivered

    East wing logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,016,700 EGP

    PRIME APARTMENT 131 SQM INSTALLMENTS TILL 2031

    Premium

    VERKKINS logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    53,562 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,313,000 EGP

    160m² fully finished apartment with air conditioni

    Impact Investments logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    95,706 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With ACs Lowest Price Best View

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,696,000 EGP

    Last apartment at the lowest price, ready for imme

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    78,647 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,992,000 EGP

    Finished double view apt near AUC big discount now

    Impact Investments logo image

1

    1

    95 sqm

    94,652 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,470,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Taj City | Park Residence

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    49,823 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    With 40% DISCOUNT own Finished apartment 3BR+nanny

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    57,435 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,527,200 EGP

    GROUND AND GARDEN 2 BR WITH INSTALLMENTS TILL 2032

    Premium

    VERKKINS logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    51,911 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,991,600 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence 2

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    4

    181 sqm

    93,876 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,713,915 EGP

    Delivery 1y Finished Apartment with installments

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    32,016 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,630,000 EGP

    Apartment in Taj City at a very special price

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    129 sqm

    43,643 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,334,660 EGP

    ZED EAST | 2 Bedrooms Apartment | Fully Finished !

    Realtors logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    49,395 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,481,680 EGP

    Ground floor studio with a distinctive garden view

    S signature logo image

1

    1

    58 sqm

    60,028 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,915,000 EGP

    District 5 - Marakez: Apartment for Sale Prime Loc

    Premium

    Blu Real Estate Marketing logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    68,218 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment+parking RTM for resale + INST

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    38,922 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,410,468 EGP

    Installment FinishedLagoonViewApartmentDelivery1y

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    38,021 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,755,000 EGP

    Own a finished studio in Fifth Settlement\525K DP

    Closer logo image

    Park Way, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    78 sqm

    99,423 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 133m for sale in installments azad

    Impact Investments logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    120,300 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,650,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Under Market Palm Hills 4BR Apartment

    Premier Property logo image

4

    4

    238 sqm

    44,747 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Amazing Price 4BR Palm Hills Apartment Deal

    Premier Property logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    37,600 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Qarnafel Villas4 million

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    29,565 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Great Opportunity Palm Hills Apt Villas View

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    45,121 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Amazing Price Palm Hills Apt Prime Location

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    48,087 EGP/sqm