Apartments for Sale in The 5th Settlement with Installments over 10 Years, page 33

5,975 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished Apartment for Sale in PHNC | RTM

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    154 sqm

    64,935 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Lake Park Studio | Ready to Move | Installments

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,425,560 EGP

    Apartment with Installments in District 5

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    50,675 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Studio Fully Finished With Installments In PHNC

1

    1

    70 sqm

    83,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,650,000 EGP

    Apartment 4 Bedrooms With Installments In PHNC

4

    4

    255 sqm

    49,607 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,550,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR in Taj City Next to Cairo Airport

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    45,481 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,710,000 EGP

    Apartment Next to ORA Naguib Saweiris in New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Ivoire East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    54,099 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Pay a Part and Own 157m APT, RTM, in Tag Sultan

    Property Misr logo image

3

    3

    157 sqm

    51,592 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Lowest downpayment and installments Prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    88,785 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,506,000 EGP

    Prime Chance to Own 129m APT, Direct Lake View

    Property Misr logo image

2

    2

    129 sqm

    58,186 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,282,585 EGP

    For sale, Apartment 139 sqm - 2 beds - District 5

    TREX logo image

2

    3

    139 sqm

    81,169 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,471,000 EGP

    Apartment+Private Pool in Lake View 2+ installs 5Y

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    57,218 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,785,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – District 5, RTM , New Cairo

    TREX logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    66,987 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,040,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment in Lake View 2-installs 5Y

    Premium

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    33,370 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,760,000 EGP

    apartment for sale best location in the project

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    71,733 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,234,764 EGP

    apartment with garden for sale in Taj City - Orig

    Treasure Real estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    86,421 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Taj City - Club

    Treasure Real estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    60,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City - Origami

    Treasure Real estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    54,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Studio with garden for sale in Taj City -Lake Park

    Treasure Real estate logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    55,468 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Investment Opporyunity Unit Resale in Palmet

    Ninety Two logo image

2

    2

    91 sqm

    126,373 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment With Installments In MV1.1

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    48,214 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,966,000 EGP

    5% Down payment - installments over 10 years TRIO

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    92,046 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,383,000 EGP

    5% Down payment - installments over 10 years TRIO

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    111,412 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment in Mivida Emaar

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    116,935 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,150,000 EGP

    Apartment 171m for sale Fully finished lagoon view

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    82,748 EGP/sqm