Apartments for Sale in The 5th Settlement with Installments over 10 Years, page 35

5,975 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms Apartment | Wide View | Fully Finished!

    Realtors logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    51,807 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms Apartment | Wide View | Fully Finished!

    Realtors logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    66 sqm

    130,303 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms Apartment | Wide View | Fully Finished!

    Realtors logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    51,807 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    OWN FINISHED APARTMENT IN ZED EAST 0%DP ON10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR LUXURIOUS FINISHED UNIT WITH 0%DP ON 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    179 sqm

    111,731 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    FOR LIMITED TIME IN ZED INSTALLMENTS OVER 10YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    123,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED+AC'S IN NEW CAIRO BY ORA OVER 10YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE FLAT WIDE VIEW FOR SALE IN ZED EAST!!

    Realtors logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    51,807 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    26,500,000 EGP

    First Time sodic launch garden home private pool5%

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    143,243 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment For Sale In Palm Hills

    4C Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    238 sqm

    52,521 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    26,500,000 EGP

    Garden Home for Sale in Eastown | Private Pool

    Mr .Estates logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    143,243 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale Patio Oro great price.

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    30,487 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,110,000 EGP

    ready to move apartment at new cairo from lavista

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    18,963 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. with ACs. for sale at waterway

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    168 sqm

    13,690 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,285,700 EGP

    APARTMENT 143 SQM PRIME LOCATION WITH INSTALLMENTS

    Premium

    VERKKINS logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    36,962 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE APARTMENT 3 BDEROOM IN VILLETTE

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    188 sqm

    71,808 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment with Pool for Sale in Lake

    Catchers investment logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    0% DP=landscape view apartment in front of marriot

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    90,243 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Palm Hills with 3% DP over10

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    80,152 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,637,500 EGP

    Apartment With Installments In The Icon Gardens

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    36,370 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    fully finished ground floor withgarden at newcairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    19,354 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,365,500 EGP

    Apartment With Installments Prime Location

2

    2

    144 sqm

    78,927 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,290,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. with ACs. for sale at waterway

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    168 sqm

    13,630 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,685,000 EGP

    RTM Semi finished Apartment +installments up to 2y

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    44,566 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,797,000 EGP

    Last APT 156m 3BR inst over 12Y DP1M in Taj City.

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    37,160 EGP/sqm