Apartments for Sale in The 5th Settlement with Installments over 10 Years, page 38

5,963 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment 3 bedrooms at zed east

    Premises logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    50,617 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,456,800 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    219 sqm

    24,916 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In New Lotus

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,791,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    21,913 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,370,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In New Cairo over 10 year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    106,261 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,460,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In New Cairo over 10 year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    106,705 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,872,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    328 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    25,681 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale fully finished, in Fifth Square

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,688,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    307 sqm

    15,270 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,737,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with Prime Installments

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    34,326 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in lagoon icity l Hot price

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    35,151 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    for sale apartment 155M ready to move

    Views for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    40,645 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,862,500 EGP

    Last 3BRs APT for sale in Taj City +50% cash dis.

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    46,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    apartment 155m with installments in lagoon icity

    Views for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    29,032 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,307,500 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    27,790 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    for sale Apartment 3BD in Icity with Good price

    Views for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Semi-finished typical apartment with landscape vie

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    86,206 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with garden delivery 2028

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ivoire East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    87,301 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,640,000 EGP

    Apartment With Installments Ready To Move

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    56,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location in New Cairo Over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Acasa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    56,923 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Acs & kitchen In La Mirada

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    45,977 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,070,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR in MALIV New Cairo Over 15 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    59,338 EGP/sqm