Apartments for Sale in The 5th Settlement with Installments over 10 Years, page 34

5,975 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Old contract Apartment , Great price , Prime Loc.

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    49,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Apartment With Installments In Marasem

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    56,538 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,421,904 EGP

    Apartment Garden With Installments In District 5

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    114,041 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Garden With Installments In District 5

3

    3

    180 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Furnished With Installments

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,555,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished opposite Al Rehab City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    65,896 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment With Installments In Address East

3

    2

    160 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Landscape view 210m apartment 3 beds semi-finished

    Cairo Gate Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    45,238 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,204,100 EGP

    Delivery soon Apartment in LakeView 2 +installs 6Y

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    29,399 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    RTM Landscape Semi Finished Apartment+installmenst

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment sale Ready To Move full paid in Taj City

    Smart Step logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    51,562 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,980,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished lagoon Apartment with installments

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    34,767 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Wide View Resale Zed East 3 Beds Resale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lakeview with Lagoon View

    Catchers investment logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    91,891 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,334,000 EGP

    ZED EAST | 2 Bedrooms Apartment | Fully Finished !

    Realtors logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    49,388 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,640,750 EGP

    For sale at a special price: a two-bedroom apartme

    S signature logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    73,035 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,606,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beit Al Watan,

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    FinishedGardenApartment with installments up to 5y

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    44,186 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, finished with air conditioning

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    86,805 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    PRIME APARTMENT LAKE VIEW RESIDENCE 2 FOR SALE

    Premium

    VERKKINS logo image

2

    2

    143 sqm

    44,055 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Mountain View iCity Lagoon

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    36,129 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground Apartment ready to move

    Right Direction logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,218,400 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH INSTALLMENTS LAKE VIEW RESIDENCE 2

    Premium

    VERKKINS logo image

2

    2

    143 sqm

    36,492 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE FLAT WIDE VIEW FOR SALE IN ZED EAST!!

    Realtors logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    51,807 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE FLAT WIDE VIEW FOR SALE IN ZED EAST!!

    Realtors logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    51,807 EGP/sqm