Apartments For Sale in Cairo Under 2 Millions EGP, page 82

2,391 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    uniqe APT 3 ROOMS high privacy old contract

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    49,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price in this spaces&delivered&good locatio

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    50,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    32,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ground for sale BuA 186 at Mivida

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    172,043 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment&prime location& delivered

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    54,878 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    premium fully finished apartment in golden square

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    37,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale BuA 213 at Mivida

3

    3

    213 sqm

    173,708 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Lavenir at a very special price,

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    المنطقه السادسه شقه الترا سوبر لوكس للبيع \\\\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Ali Al Gendy St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    i Villa with lowest price installments till 2031

3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,777 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price ground floor&delivered&fully finished

2

    2

    120 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale BuA 156 at Mivida

2

    2

    156 sqm

    102,564 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    ground apartment fully finished under market price

2

    2

    120 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale BuA 188 at Regent’s Park

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    79,787 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment delivered &fully finished&good location

3

    3

    164 sqm

    70,121 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,905,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished With Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    122,759 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment in Lavenir at a very special price

3

    3

    160 sqm

    32,812 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    APT: 3 ROOMS NEAR AUC ULTRA SUPER LUX RESALE

    Akoya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale BuA 132 at Cairo festival city

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    105,303 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    open view landscape with hot price immediate deliv

3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    premium location sky loft early delivery+ inst

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    44,943 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    140 SQM Apartment for Sale Dar Misr Al Andalus Gar

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment fully finished & view water

3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Lavenir at a very special price,

3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Hot offer Mustakbal City immediately delivery

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    28,205 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,430,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to deliver&prime location

3

    3

    200 sqm

    57,150 EGP/sqm