Apartments for Sale in Badya Palm Hills, Fully Paid in Cash, page 3

126 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Lowest Cash In Market - Ready To Move

    Citizen Home logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    31,081 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,637,500 EGP

    Opportunity Lowest Price For Apartment 196m RTM

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    28,762 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,637,500 EGP

    Opportunity Lowest Price For Apartment 196m RTM

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    28,762 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Apartment,Corner ,Landscape View , Ready To Move

    Roots Development logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    34,550 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Corner ,Triple View, Ready To Move

    Roots Development logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    30,898 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Typical Apartment 3 Beds RTM

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    28,089 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Typical Apartment 3 Beds RTM

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    28,089 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,840,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment - Prime location -Lowest Price

    Citizen Home logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    33,371 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,075,000 EGP

    Lowest price for ready to move penthouse

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    218 sqm

    32,454 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,030,000 EGP

    Located between villas and Badya University,

    Roots Development logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    71,102 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    200,000 EGP

    FullyFnish Apart 19K Monthly INST 200K DP 7.4 Cash

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    1,273 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    432,796 EGP

    Ready Finished+Garden Quarter 432K Cash 10 Million

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    2,530 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished,in Prime Location

    Roots Development logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready yo move for sale in Badya

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,721,200 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale with a spacious landscap

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    43,890 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,721,000 EGP

    ريسيل | اقل سعر استوديو للبيع في باديا بالم هيلز

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    43,887 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,388,650 EGP

    Second-Floor Unit with Wide Landscape View

    The Polygon logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    54,655 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,753,776 EGP

    Ground Unit with Corner Garden View

    The Polygon logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    43,261 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,538,306 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground Apartment with Garden

    The Polygon logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    56,678 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment 144m 2 Bedrooms Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    30,208 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment 144m 2 Bedrooms Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    30,208 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,535,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Ground Apartment 3 Bedrooms

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    31,448 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,535,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Ground Apartment 3 Bedrooms

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    31,448 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,637,500 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 196m Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    28,762 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,637,500 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 196m Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    28,762 EGP/sqm