Apartments for Sale in Badya Palm Hills, Fully Paid in Cash, page 6

126 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,431,338 EGP

    For Sale Apartment 2 Bedrooms Fully Finished Badya

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    38,520 EGP/sqm