Apartments for Sale in Badya Palm Hills, Fully Paid in Cash, page 4

126 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,637,500 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 196m Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    28,762 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Badya Palm Hills | 178 sqm

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    33,707 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price VIlla Type N Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,630,021 EGP

    Under Market Price Typical Apartment 173m in Badya

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    26,763 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,630,021 EGP

    Under Market Price Typical Apartment 173m in Badya

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    26,763 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    SPECIAL VIEW APT. IN PRIM LOCATION INST. TO 9 YRS

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    122 sqm

    40,983 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,124,648 EGP

    Under Market Price Ground Apartment 171m 2 Beds

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    29,968 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,124,648 EGP

    Under Market Price Ground Apartment 171m 2 Beds

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    171 sqm

    29,968 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,807,844 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 195m Fully Finished

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    40,040 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,807,844 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 195m Fully Finished

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    40,040 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,942,000 EGP

    Apartment 143m Fully Finished Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    41,552 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    Prime Location Ready to move Apartment 1 Bedroom

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    33,928 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    Prime Location Ready to move Apartment 1 Bedroom

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    33,928 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    For sale finished Apartment with garden in Badya

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    31,724 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,666,183 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment 152m Resale Badya

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    152 sqm

    37,277 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقه ارضي بجاردن للبيع باديه بالم هيلز تشطيب مودرن

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    31,724 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Half price finished apartment ready to move Badya

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,166,906 EGP

    3rd floor fully finished 2 bedroom badya 1 year

    The Polygon logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    54,709 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    fully finished apt with garden for sale at October

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    88,028 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. for sale at palm hills October

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    9,160 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    finished apt. for sale at palmhills with low D.P.

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    8,982 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,084 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 175m Fully Finished

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    37,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,084 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 175m Fully Finished

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    37,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    145 sqm Ground Floor Apartment with Garden in Bady

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Apartment 144m Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    29,513 EGP/sqm