Apartments for Sale in Badya Palm Hills, Fully Paid in Cash

126 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    2,690,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment without instalment

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    31,647 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,928,627 EGP

    3rd floor apartment fully finished in badya

    The Polygon logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    42,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,065,360 EGP

    Prime Location Ba7ary View with Open Landscape

    The Polygon logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    65,570 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,765,000 EGP

    2 bedroom apartment in badya near delivery

    The Polygon logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    52,038 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    471,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 3bd quarterly471k or cash11.430.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    2,415 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For Apartment 178m 3 Bedrooms RTM

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    178 sqm

    28,089 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For Apartment 178m 3 Bedrooms RTM

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    178 sqm

    28,089 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    5,667,116 EGP

    Lowest DP Apartment 3 Bedrooms For Sale in Badya

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    37,283 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    9,904,720 EGP

    Town house middle For Sael in Badya Palm Hills

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    52,130 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    4,631,000 EGP

    Apartment 3Beds For Sale in Badya Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    26,768 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Badya by Palm Hills

    Beltone logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    196 sqm

    38,265 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    4,631,000 EGP

    Apartment 3Beds For Sale in Badya Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    26,768 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    432,796 EGP

    Ready Finished+Garden Quarter 432K Cash 10 Million

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    2,530 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,696,589 EGP

    Fully Finished 3rd Ready To Move

    The Polygon logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    43,485 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,642,348 EGP

    1st-Floor Apartment in a Very Prime Location

    The Polygon logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    77,372 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,767,306 EGP

    Fully Finished 1st-Floor in a Very Prime Location

    The Polygon logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    96,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,159,410 EGP

    Prime-Location Apartment in the Heart of Badya

    The Polygon logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    64,247 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    5,605,650 EGP

    Lowest Down payment Apart 3Beds in Badya 6 October

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    36,400 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    5,605,650 EGP

    Lowest Down payment Apart 3Beds in Badya 6 October

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    36,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,130,000 EGP

    Pay 212K own Finished APT in Badya INST over 12 Y

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    91,753 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    5,697,500 EGP

    Ground Apartment Fully Finished For Sale in Badya

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    43,162 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    3B Apt +Living Room Lowest Price ready to Deliver

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    38,265 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,720,000 EGP

    3Beds Ready to move For Sale in Bloom Fields

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    35,368 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    6,888,515 EGP

    Under Market Price Apart 3Beds Fully Finished RTM

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    39,362 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    6,888,515 EGP

    Under Market Price Apart 3Beds Fully Finished RTM

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    39,362 EGP/sqm