Apartments for Sale in 6 October City with Installments over 10 Years, page 47

3,525 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    5,486,000 EGP

    157m 3 BR bahary at monthly INST 32K untill 10 yrs

    Premium

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    34,942 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,423,100 EGP

    Limited Offer Special Apartment in I City October

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    60,165 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,441,202 EGP

    1BR Apartment With Best Price in O-West Orascom

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    51,048 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment on the Lagoon in Mountain View iCity

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    3

    165 sqm

    84,848 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,915,000 EGP

    Unit 129m 3BR at Q INST 105K untill 10 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    38,100 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,162,000 EGP

    157m 3BR open view at Q INST 90K untill 120 months

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Ashgar Residence, Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    32,878 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Ready 195 sqm apt, inspect now, low DP 8 yrs

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    10,256 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,223,000 EGP

    111m 3BR open view at Q INST 67K untill 12 years

    Premium

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    111 sqm

    47,054 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Unit 70m at Launch prict 5% over 10 years - Equal

    Premium

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    150m open view at Launch price 5% DP - 10 years EQ

    Premium

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    92,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,111,407 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Apartment For Sale in Badya

    Premium

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    39,018 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,720,000 EGP

    Pay 5%DP over 108 months in 192m 4BR greenary view

    Premium

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    192 sqm

    81,875 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,111,407 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Apartment For Sale in Badya

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    39,018 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment ready to move in Pyramids Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    32,558 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished family house + garden Ready to move

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    32,710 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,560,000 EGP

    116m apt on Wahat Rd 5% DP 15 yrs installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    New Uptown October, New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    30,689 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,941,000 EGP

    98m apt on Wahat Rd 5% DP 15 yrs installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    New Uptown October, New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    30,010 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,378,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, Barah Compound, best price/m²

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 6th of October City, 160 sq

    property hills Elite logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Unique apartment with garden in Ora 212 sqm

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    29,245 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Ready 195 sqm apt, inspect now, low DP 8 yrs

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    10,256 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 218 sqm +garden next New Giza up 9 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    218 sqm

    16,972 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment in Jannat October in prime location RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Joulz+delivery 1 year near new Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    174 sqm

    22,988 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, Barah Compound, best price/m²

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm