Apartments for Sale in 6 October City with Installments over 10 Years, page 43

3,525 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    5,134,000 EGP

    Pay 10% in 151m at monthly INST 38K till 10 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,134,000 EGP

    190m wind direction - ready to move over 36 months

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    42,810 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,160,000 EGP

    140m²apartment in JannatOctober primelocation ,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    8,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment 2BR For Sale Palm Parks

    Driven Properties logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    71,153 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    20,287,000 EGP

    3beds with gardens fully finished in Palm Parks

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    119,335 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Special priced garden apartment in Icity October

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment+ installment 8 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    2

    91 sqm

    43,956 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Ever near Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    55,128 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,387,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in installments in i city october

3

    3

    155 sqm

    60,561 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,979,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale in MV-ICity RTM

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    52,817 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    unique apartment minutes from Mall of Arabia-Owest

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Last ready apartment 275sqm+181sqm garden in Jules

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    274 sqm

    9,854 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price: 180 sq m apartment w

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Tala, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,390,000 EGP

    Own your unit at 539K DP over 10yrs - in ZAT -Voya

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    37,957 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment l Lagoon View l Market Price

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    180 sqm

    52,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,204,000 EGP

    188m 3BR open view at less DP INST over 10 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    River Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment+garden ready to move Icity Mountain view

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished apartment+garden in pyramids Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Prime located Finished apartment in O West Orascom

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Apartment corner fully finished for sale in Badya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    40,773 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Ready apartment from owner in prime location sale

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    22,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    The ONLY RTM Apartment w Garden l 8Y Installments

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    138 sqm

    23,913 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,515,850 EGP

    Finished apartment + garden in PX by Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    28,224 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Garden Ivilla 250sqm behind Mall Arabia 12yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Garden Ivilla 250sqm behind Mall Arabia 12yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm