Apartments for Sale in 6 October City with Installments over 10 Years, page 49

3,525 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,290,000 EGP

    ريسيل_اقل سعر شقه 155م عقد قديم بدون اوفر فيو مميز

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    53,483 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    DP 3million only APT,ready to own in Janna October

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    استوديو لاعادة البيع 75م - فيوهات مفتوحة بالكامل

    Inspire Homes logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    52,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment For Sale owest

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    49,572 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Upper Duplex+3big terraces RTM Lowest price Market

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    212 sqm

    27,358 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,849,215 EGP

    apartment 121m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    40,076 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,232,809 EGP

    Ground Apartment155m for sale at owest

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    46,663 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    lowest price apartment for sale in icity october

    I-Move logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    36,153 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,508,000 EGP

    Apartment in a prime location near New Giza

    Inn Properties logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    90,053 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,827,150 EGP

    212m Duplex RTM O West Prime Location Installments

    Premium

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    212 sqm

    27,486 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,585,000 EGP

    RTM prime Apartment 120m in Sun Capital

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    38,208 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apt in One33 Landscape View Low Price Install9Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,269,708 EGP

    Apartment 123 + garden for sale in Soleya Compound

    TREX logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    123 sqm

    83,493 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,677,475 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 60 sqm at Badya - October

    TREX logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    94,624 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,552,025 EGP

    Apartment 60 sqm for sale at Badya - October

    TREX logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    75,867 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment in Pyramids Hills near New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready garden apartment, direct owner, fully paid

    Property Group logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    37,593 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    ٍLuxury apartment in Aeon Towers near Arkan Plaza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,889,000 EGP

    Own an unit 151m at 10% DP equal INST over 10 yrs

    Premium

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,090,000 EGP

    ReadyMove Finished Apartment 185 m² | Installments

3

    3

    185 sqm

    32,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    157m ready apartment, 8-year installments pyramids

    Property Group logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    157 sqm

    61,783 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Own your unit at 10%DP over 8yrs in 150m open view

    Premium

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished apartment in Pyramids Heights

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment +garden in Pyramids Hills ORA

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    32,828 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Own Apartment 3BR in garden lakes fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    57,823 EGP/sqm