Apartments for Sale in 6 October City with Installments over 10 Years, page 44

3,525 properties
  • 23

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Own a luxurious 175 sqm apartment at the bestprice

    property hills Elite logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    6,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Your apartment landscaped ready finished installme

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment Finishing by mona Hussien in Badya

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    53,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price for 3 bed in installments in Badya

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    137 sqm

    43,795 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Own a luxurious 175 sqm apartment at the bestprice

    property hills Elite logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    6,936 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Duplex with garden in Jazebeya near Mall of Arabia

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Jazebeya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    273 sqm

    16,483 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment on 5-year installments via Housing Bank

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Open View - The Lake Park Phase - Delivered

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    37,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,640,000 EGP

    Apartment in Installments 116 Sqm in Owest

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    65,862 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,913,496 EGP

    Apartment +garden ready to move Mountain View

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    27,953 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,698,360 EGP

    Finished apartment-Garden Lakes-Installments 5year

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    80,678 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Hot deal apartment, ready now, installments owner

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    28,260 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    For Sale APT in compund JANNaOCT with loewst price

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    25,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Ready apartment near Shooting Club from owner

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    27,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in PX Palm hills next to new giza over8y

    Property  Hills. logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    32,051 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Resale | Immediate Apartment with Fountain View

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apt 130 sqm finished with a great Dp in Jannah Oct

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    25,384 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment ready to move - low price

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    71,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Resale | Lowest Price Ready To Move Sky Loft

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    36,562 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,437,000 EGP

    Resale | Lowest Price Apartment in Club Park Ex.

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    53,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,221,135 EGP

    Apartment ready to move fully finished Palm Parks

    I-Move logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    80,234 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,312,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale, ready to move

    Master Key logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    142 sqm

    72,619 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,867,500 EGP

    Prime Locate Apt in sun capital 10%DP ins. over 8y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    43,075 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,510,000 EGP

    Apartment + garden DP 5% instellments 10 years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    37,583 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment In Icity MV Dp 5% Over 10 Years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm