Apartments for Sale in 6 October City with Installments over 10 Years, page 45

3,525 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Resale iVilla Roof 230m l Ready To Move MV Lake

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    31,304 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,980,000 EGP

    45% Off | Sun Capital Apt 173m Ready to Move10% DP

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    40,346 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment + Garden In Ashgar City RTM D.P 10%

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    41,304 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apt 112m Prime Location 5% DP and 12 Year Dp12 y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    2

    112 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt 153m in owest lowest price prime location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    32,679 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,480,830 EGP

    Furnished Apartment in Badya with the Lowest Dp

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    44,389 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,480,830 EGP

    Furnished Apartment in Badya with the Lowest Dp

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    44,389 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price for apart 3bed at Mountain View iCity

    Premium

    Real Vision logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    25,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,667,000 EGP

    apartment with garden in palm parks best price

    Premium

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    9,805 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,467,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment in Badya Palm Hills

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    71,719 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,430,800 EGP

    Ready Apartment in a prime location near New Giza

    Inn Properties logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    181 sqm

    30,004 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM| October Plaza Near Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    38,216 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APT. DIRECT ON WASLET DAHSHOUR ROAD

    Jedar, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    21,276 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APT. DIRECT ON WASLET DAHSHOUR ROAD

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    21,276 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APT. DIRECT ON WASLET DAHSHOUR ROAD

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    21,276 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APT. DIRECT ON WASLET DAHSHOUR ROAD

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    21,276 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    A150m²apartment in Jannat October,negotiable owner

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    17,666 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APT. DIRECT ON WASLET DAHSHOUR ROAD

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    21,276 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,180,896 EGP

    Ready to Move Aprtmnt 155m Resale Price Instalment

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    39,876 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment view Pyramids of Giza next New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,180,896 EGP

    Ready to Move Aprtmnt 155m Resale Price Instalment

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    39,876 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Special priced finished ground apartment in OWest

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    171m +garden 80m fully finished and ready to move

    Premium

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    51,461 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,612,000 EGP

    Pay 10% in 122m 3BR at Q INST 73K untill 10 years

    Premium

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Vida Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    29,606 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    With a stunning view (smart layout + complete priv

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    9,562 EGP/sqm