Apartments for Sale in 6 October City with Installments over 10 Years, page 42

3,525 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Palm hills + installment12yr

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    171 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment in ElSheikh Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,495,000 EGP

    Pay 10% up to 9 yrs in 139m 3BR at special price

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Jiran Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    32,338 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,985,000 EGP

    Resale 105m at old price - Q installments 163K

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    47,476 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,410,000 EGP

    For Sale Luxury Finished Apartment In Joulz

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    214 sqm

    67,336 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,320,000 EGP

    Own180m Greek Town no down payment easyinstalments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Unit 81m in Skyla phase at 470K DP over 96 months

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Ashgar Residence, Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    58,024 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 6th of October City,

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,840,000 EGP

    Own160m Greek Town no down payment easyinstalments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Premuim apt near Mall of Arabia finished -10 Years

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    63,829 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Villa Front Beverly Hills 11.5m cash or 1.4m DP

    Hood 1 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    6,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Apart on INST 1,250,000 DP Price 15M

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    7,267 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Apart on INST 1,250,000 DP Price 15M

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    7,267 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,276,000 EGP

    Own117m Greek Town no down payment easyinstalments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,262,000 EGP

    Contract at 1st INST ain 130m 3BR over 60 months

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    FLW, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    25,092 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,520,000 EGP

    Own90m Greek Town no down payment easyinstalments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Prime apt in Zayed near Arkan & Nile University

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    25,179 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Prime apt in Zayed near Arkan & Nile University

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    25,179 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Sale Palm Parks 90 sqm installment

    I-Move logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,520,000 EGP

    Own90m Greek Town no down payment easyinstalments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Own your unit at 580K DP over 10yrs - in ZAT -Voya

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    38,410 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,820,000 EGP

    Pay 5% over 10 yrs in 120m open view in One33

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    65,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment in Palm Parks

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,159,410 EGP

    Prime Location First-Floor Apartment

    The Polygon logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    64,247 EGP/sqm