70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 7

630 properties
  • 3

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع ارضي بجاردن في كمبوند روضه زايد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    47,142 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في روضة زايد موقع مميز وسعر مناسب جدا

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة دور ارضي بجاردن في كمبوند روضه زايد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    47,142 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع ف كمبوند روضه زايد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Best Price in Badya: Delivered 2BR - DP: 3.5M ONLY

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    41 sqm

    85,365 EGP/sqm

  • Bamboo III

    Launch price:

    23,473,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City,26th of July Corridor,Bamboo Palm Hills

    Studio, 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    فرصة لا تعوض في الشيخ زايد – شقة للبيع بالعفش

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع ارضي بجاردن ف كمبوند روضه زايد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Furnished studio with roof -Palm Parks-Palm Hills

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,120,000 EGP

    Apart FullyFinshed in Badya with 11K Monthly Inst

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,120,000 EGP

    Apart FullyFinshed in Badya with 11K Monthly Inst

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • Dahya

    Launch price:

    1,725,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    ALOULA Group
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Dahya New Zayed

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Studio under market price prime location

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    80,508 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – Penthouse Studio at Palm Parks

studio

    1

    55 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,440,000 EGP

    65m² finished apt prime location Dilevery 5 month

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    52,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,722,500 EGP

    Modern studio for sale in a luxury resort Hurghada

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    Hadaba, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location in ZED ORA 59sqm Studio Super Lux

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    93,220 EGP/sqm

  • Tabeaa

    Launch price:

    1,923,712 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Giza,6 October City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة مميزة في الحي 11 – الشيخ زايد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    APT150m fully finished+garden with DP 1.1 million

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    50 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale – Zed West Park View | ORA

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    59 sqm

    118,644 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,120,000 EGP

    Apart FullyFinshed in Badya with 11K Monthly Inst

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استديو دبل غرفة وصالة للبيع فى مدينه ٦ اكتوبر الحي

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • Spire - Club Hills

    Launch price:

    7,080,765 EGP

    Payment Plan: 1
    Developed by
    Housing and Development Company for Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,26th of July Corridor,Club Hills

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Rawdet Zayed

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    70 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    ريسيل | اقل سعر ستوديو في زد ويست -متشطب بالتكيفات

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    Ground Studio with Garden in Kayan Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    55,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    Licensed Apartment for Sale – Fully Open Views

    Inspire Homes logo image

    13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    23,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,966,000 EGP

    اقل سعر شقة داخل كمبوند كامل الخدمات في قلب زايد

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    39,320 EGP/sqm

  • Zia Park Residence

    Launch price:

    5,336,800 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds