70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 5

630 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment with Only 5% Down payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Pay 1,5% over 12 years in Badya 65m fully finished

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    93,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Furnished Studio for Sale in Nyoum -Amazing View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    41,071 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Premuim studio finished with installments over12Y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    63,492 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apt 3-Beds 170 sqm In Palm Parks

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    70 sqm

    104,285 EGP/sqm

  • G West

    Launch price:

    2,625,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    830,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بهرم سيتي A4دور اول بالمطبخ والتكيف

    Haram City - Orascom, 6 October- Wadi El Natroun Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    63 sqm

    13,174 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Resale Studio In Sky Ramp Upwyde ElSheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    64,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Prime Location Park View Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale + full insulation

    Inspire Homes logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    22,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Badya Very Prime Location

    Element logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    70,769 EGP/sqm

  • Aspen II

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Cairo Gate

    5 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Badya Very Prime Location

    Element logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    70,769 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,732,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Apart with Garden Near Delivery in Zed

    Premium

    Square Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    68 sqm

    40,176 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartments in Solana New Zayed, 5% down, 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Own in Solana New Zayed with 5% down payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ready soon apartments at The Ark Sheikh Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • O Views

    Launch price:

    7,600,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,O West

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Own an apartment at The Ark with 5% down payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Best price Studio on the roof for sale Palm Parks

    Brokers Hub logo image

studio

    1

    50 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    STUDIO FOR SALE IN NYOUM COMPOUND 6 OCOTBER

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مميزه في الشيخ زايد الحي الحداشر

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    19,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,177,900 EGP

    Apartment 124m for Sale – SODIC near Beverly Hills

    Inn Properties logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    60 sqm

    36,298 EGP/sqm

  • Pyramids Wales

    Launch price:

    1,113,750 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Giza,6 October City,Pyramids Wales

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Furnished studio with roof sale at Palm Parks

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    50 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,487,500 EGP

    Studio for sale in Palm Parks furnished good price

studio

    1

    55 sqm

    117,954 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Lowest price for sale,suitable mortgage financing

    Master Key logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    17,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Prime view Apt in Badya Palm hills October DP 1,5%

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    89,230 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Unit 70m at Launch prict 5% over 10 years - Equal

    Premium

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • Ev

    Launch price:

    3,192,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    ALOULA Group
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    2 - 3 Beds