70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 4

630 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    – 3 شقق للبيع في هرم سيتي حدائق أكتوبر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Haram City - Orascom, 6 October- Wadi El Natroun Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    45,384 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,702,000 EGP

    lowest Price Studio KAYAN Installment Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    45,033 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,749,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apart In KAYAN Installment Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    39,271 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale at Aeon tower Mall of Arabia

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    141,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,857,000 EGP

    3Beds Apt 147 sqm With Prime Location In Terrace

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    47 sqm

    82,063 EGP/sqm

  • Etala

    Launch price:

    2,781,756 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    El-Manara Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Etala

    3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Bedroom Apartment in ZED West | Prime Location

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    95,652 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في بيفرلي هيلز تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس 55م

    Genova Investment logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    55 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in ZED Towers- Towers 20

    Properties-Today.com logo image

1

    1

    51 sqm

    107,843 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor 63m apt for sale Haram Life October

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Haram Life Garden, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    63 sqm

    31,746 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,094,705 EGP

    One-bedroom apartment,68meters in Badya Palm Hills

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    60,216 EGP/sqm

  • Canal Walk Residence

    Launch price:

    17,765,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Arkan Palm Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Without Down Payment Studio Facing North FFinished

    Apart Real estate logo image

studio

    1

    68 sqm

    132,352 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,094,705 EGP

    apt in a prime location with a 3% Dp installm 12 y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    68 sqm

    60,216 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Villa with open view in Karmell SODIC Sheikh Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    40 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Prime Location Park View Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,642,348 EGP

    1st-Floor Apartment in a Very Prime Location

    The Polygon logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    77,372 EGP/sqm

  • The Sage - One33

    Launch price:

    3,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Arkan Palm Development
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,One33

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,767,306 EGP

    Fully Finished 1st-Floor in a Very Prime Location

    The Polygon logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    96,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    5%D.P Installment Over10yrs Apart Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    95,161 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    down payment instalment Delivery within days -zed

    Brokers Hub logo image

studio

    1

    51 sqm

    103,921 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    studio for sale at palm parks palm hills open viwe

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    73,584 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    One Bedroom Apartment 71m for Sale in O West

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    82,857 EGP/sqm

  • Rovan City

    Launch price:

    5,890,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    EPD
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Rovan

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,798,000 EGP

    Special Studio with Garden in Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    63,300 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Unit 60m with garden 20m 10%DP over 10 years Jazal

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في الحي الحداشر المجاورة الرابعه

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    19,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    sale finished apartment in Sun Capital Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    54,032 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,925,000 EGP

    65m fully finished with Hotel services INST 9 yrs

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • Waterfront Residences

    Launch price:

    8,500,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Belle Vie

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds