70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 6

630 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale Fully finished with Ac's Zed west

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    87,719 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Old contract 2022 Park view studio Down payment

    Brokers Hub logo image

studio

    1

    59 sqm

    72,033 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Zed West Sixth floor

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

1

    1

    57 sqm

    90,350 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Badya Palm hills over 12y

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    60 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,740,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, Barah Compound, best price/m²

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • Sukoon

    Launch price:

    1,200,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Giza,6 October City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    sale finished studio in Nyoum October Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,740,000 EGP

    58m unit in Barah Hadayek October no DP

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع في الحي الحداشر الشيخ زايد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى الحى الاول الشيخ زايداقل سعر موقع جيد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,280,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale in Nyoum – Pool & Garden

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    60 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • Wyndham

    Launch price:

    7,650,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Capital Elite
    Giza,6 October City

• 10

    Apartment

    5,677,475 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 60 sqm at Badya - October

    TREX logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    94,624 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,552,025 EGP

    Apartment 60 sqm for sale at Badya - October

    TREX logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    75,867 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Furnished resale studio for sale by Palm hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment 155m In Badya Dp1.5% Only over 12Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    55 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    3Beds Apt With Private Garden & Lowest Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Q-Hills, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    50 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • Zayed Lagoons

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Ground Apt 166sqm With The Best Location & View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    66 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    3-Beds Apt 148 sqm For Sale With Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    48 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Furnished and equipped studio apartment for sale

    Master Key logo image

studio

    1

    50 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,520,000 EGP

    RTM 65m Apt Kayan Zayed F. Finished | Dp: 880,000

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    54,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Very prime location - RTM - finished kitchen + ACs

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • Joulz IV

    Launch price:

    13,508,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    INERTIA
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,Joulz

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,837,000 EGP

    Studio Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, ZED Wes

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    136,740 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    57 sqm Studio Apartment for Immediate Occupancy

studio

    1

    57 sqm

    92,105 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,963,500 EGP

    Modern studio for sale in Park Towers Zaid Sheikh

studio

    2

    66 sqm

    90,356 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    57m² Studio Apartment for Immediate Occupancy in Z

studio

    1

    57 sqm

    92,105 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه ف روضه زايد فرصه ممتازه

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • O Nine

    Launch price:

    2,925,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    miqaat development
    Giza,6 October City,O NINE by Miqaat Developments

    1 - 2 Beds