70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 11

630 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move resale apartment for sale in Badya

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    50,793 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Z West Sixth floor

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    90,350 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    50 sqm apt in Tamaya Zayed, 5% DP plans

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in the Arab League Street area

    Property insider logo image

    Gameat Al Dewal Al Arabeya St., Mohandessin, Giza

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Own Your home In the Heart Of zayed Beside Sodic

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • White

    Launch price:

    1,976,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Pledge Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Your home In the Heart of zayed Beside Ahly Club

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,740,000 EGP

    58m unit in Barah Hadayek October no DP

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,094,118 EGP

    Corner Apartment for Sale in Badya Palm Hills –

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    95,220 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,786,705 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Garden for Sale in Badaya

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    107,725 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,173,138 EGP

    High Floor Corner Apartment for Sale in Badya

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    96,455 EGP/sqm

  • Hyde Park Signature

    Launch price:

    5,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    Giza,6 October City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,317,138 EGP

    Prime Corner Apartment for Sale in Badya

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    98,705 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    فرصه بافضل سعر شقه للبيع في حي المستقبل الشيخ زايد

    Genova Investment logo image

    12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Badya Palm Hills Compound,

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    apartment fully finishing 30% Discount in badya

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartments in Azha Zayed, 5% down payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • Aqmar

    Launch price:

    3,166,350 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Kayan Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Phase one apartment finished 5% dp over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في عماير المستقل بالفرش الفيو علي الكورت

    Genova Investment logo image

    Al Mostakbal, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الحي 13 – المجاورة الرابعة – 70م دور2

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Unit discount 50% Furnished Nile views 1-Year ROI.

    Al Agouza, Giza

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    153,225 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Unit discount 50% Furnished Nile views 1-Year ROI.

    Nile Corniche St., Al Agouza, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    146,153 EGP/sqm

  • Beginnings

    Launch price:

    4,541,903 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    TBK Developments
    Giza,6 October City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Unit discount 50% Furnished Nile views 1-Year ROI.

    Nile Corniche St., Al Agouza, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    146,153 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    امتلك استوديو بمقدم 76الف وقسط شهري1,900وقسط10سنين

    One Real Estate logo image

    West Courts, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع 6 اكتوبر الحي الاول خطوات للموقف

    الاصالة للتسويق العقاري logo image

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    33 sqm

    25,757 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Studio prime location at ZED West Sheikh Zayed

    I-Move logo image

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Launch price, Apartment in Hyde Park next Khamayel

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    40 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • D Mile

    Launch price:

    2,850,850 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    District 4 Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds