70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 17

630 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع كمبوند علي طريق الواحات مباشره

    Assec Properties logo image

    New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    64m apt in Badya Palm Hills lowest price in market

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    39,843 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    64-m apartment in Badya Palm Hills lowest price

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    590,000 EGP

    استديو أرضي للبيع بحدائق الاهرام ٥٠متر

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    11,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN O WEST READY TO DELIVER PAY ON 9 YRS

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    50 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • River Residence

    Launch price:

    3,256,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    West Way Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,River Residence

    3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    special apartment in lugar view on landscape

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,166,000 EGP

    Investment opportunity finished studio in Zed West

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    73,087 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع بسعر لقطه داخل كمبوند ابراج زد ZED

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    احجز شقتك في قلب زايد بأفضل سعر جنب هايبر وان

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    احجز شقتك في قلب زايد بأفضل سعر جنب هايبر وان

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • Diar II

    Launch price:

    5,932,156 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Tameer
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Diar 2

    3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    استوديو ريسيل 56م فى ابراج زيد ويست الشيخ زايد

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع الحى 11 الشيخ زايد 70م دور خامس

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع المستقبل الحى 12 الشيخ زايد الدور الثانى

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Mostakbal, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,040,000 EGP

    64sqm Studio for Sale in Badya | Finished

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    94,375 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,090,000 EGP

    Badya Palm Hills | 64sqm | Fully Finished

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    95,156 EGP/sqm

  • Viena

    Launch price:

    1,545,375 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Dream Hills
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Viena

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment+garden, in Vye New Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    58 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment +air conditioners

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    67 sqm

    92,537 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    50 sqm apt in Tamaya Zayed, 0% DP plans

    Vida Solutions logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    استوديوهات للبيع 6 اكتوبر الحي الاول خطوات لجامعه

    الاصالة للتسويق العقاري logo image

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    33,750 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    احجز شقتك في قلب زايد بأفضل سعر جنب هايبر وان

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • Verona Boutique

    Launch price:

    6,770,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Verona Developments
    Giza,6 October City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    1 BR invest Early Delivery 2026 Lowest DP and Over

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    49,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Ons next to Sphinx airport

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    56,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Premium fully finished studio witha private garden

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Villagio, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    50 sqm apt in Tamaya Zayed, 0% DP plans

    Vida Solutions logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى كومباوند دجلة بالمز

    Target realestate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    67 sqm

    20,895 EGP/sqm

  • Darvell Residence

    Launch price:

    1,942,850 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    White Eagle
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Darvell Residence

    1 - 3 Beds