70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 13

630 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    One Bedroom Apartment at Hyde Park Sheikh Zayed

    TREX logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    87,692 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale At Hyde Park Sheikh Zayed City

    TREX logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    87,692 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms Garden Hyde Park Sheikh Zayed

    TREX logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    169,230 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment in Vye by Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    70 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment+garden, near Cairo Gate Emaar

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    2

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • Sky Hills

    Launch price:

    2,041,600 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Dana Developments
    Giza,6 October City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة بكمبوند روضة زايد – الشيخ زايد

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    41,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة في بدر الدين – الحي 16

    Zayed Gate logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    64 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Luxury Apt in ZED Fully finished +ACs Prime View

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    81,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Studio For sale in ZED West

    Citizen Home logo image

studio

    1

    56 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Full view of the Pyramids finished apartment

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • Elite Garden

    Launch price:

    1,237,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 16
    Developed by
    Raya
    Giza,6 October City

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment in Vye by Sodic Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    54 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment+longest plan near Al Ahly Club

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    70 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment in Aeon Towers

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    40 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استديو دبل غرفة وصالة للبيع في اكتوبر الحى الأول

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    prime location Studio for Sale in Zed Towers

    I-Move logo image

studio

    1

    66 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • Haven

    Launch price:

    7,228,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Am Capital Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Haven

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    lowest price studio for sale in Jazebiya Compound

    Master Key logo image

    Jazebeya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة 70م غرفتين نوم للبيع بالشيخ زايد

    sherwoods property logo image

    Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    1-bedroom apartment in O West, prime location RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    75,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    1-bedroom Apartment in O West, prime location near

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    75,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    علي طريق الواحات مباشره للبيع تقسيط علي 12 سنه

    Assec Properties logo image

    New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • Diar II

    Launch price:

    5,932,156 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Tameer
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Diar 2

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Zed towers studio for sale

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,820,000 EGP

    فرصه مش هتتكرر شقه 52م غرفه واحده في كمبوند تمايا

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,721,200 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale with a spacious landscap

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    43,890 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الحي 11 – مجاورة 4 الشيخ زايد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    11th District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    19,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Near To All Service

    Roots Development logo image

1

    1

    59 sqm

    101,694 EGP/sqm

  • River Residence

    Launch price:

    3,256,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    West Way Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,River Residence

    3 Beds