70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 15

630 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale at ZED Park – Ground Floor

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    94,827 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,686,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with ACs ready to move in Dorra

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    40 sqm

    117,150 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    the best studio for sale in zed west elsheik zayed

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    79,824 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,240,000 EGP

    Ground floor apt 154m with garden in one33 5% Dp

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    54 sqm

    22,962 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,440,000 EGP

    Apt 65m² Open View in KAYAN with installments

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    52,923 EGP/sqm

  • Bona Nova

    Launch price:

    3,769,600 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    AD developer
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Studio for sale at badya

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    40,322 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment view Pyramids of Giza next New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    20 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,820,000 EGP

    own your unit at 35k metre price nexto to el rabwa

    Premium

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس بسعر مناسب جدا

    Target realestate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    67 sqm

    20,895 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment next El Rabwa, El Sheikh Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    46 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm

  • B West

    Launch price:

    1,410,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    HMA Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,B West

    3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment in O West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    47 sqm

    85,106 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment in Vye by Sodic Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    58 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,323,191 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment for sale in Zed west

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    84,495 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    For sale in Zed West Z Tower Studio

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    51 sqm

    274,509 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,520,000 EGP

    Own your home at West Courts | pay over 12 years

    Morshedy Group logo image

    West Courts, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • Elysium

    Launch price:

    2,994,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Line Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Elysium

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Bedroom Apartment in ZED West | Prime Location

    Properties-Today.com logo image

studio

    1

    69 sqm

    95,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    1Bed at Tamaya Compound Zayed With Lowest Price

1

    2

    52 sqm

    36,538 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Finished Studio Park View Badya installs12 years .

    Premium

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 52 Sqm For Sale Tamaya 0% Down Payment

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    52 sqm

    36,538 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع بقسط شهري 13 الف بفيو لاجون

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • Golf View

    Launch price:

    1,687,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Raya
    Giza,6 October City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,520,000 EGP

    Own your home at West Courts | pay over 12 years

    Morshedy Group logo image

    West Courts, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in nile view in jirian over 8ye

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    50 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    APT 145m ready to move prime view with DP 1.3 mil

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    45 sqm

    28,888 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    استوديو ريسيل في zed weat الشيخ زايد

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    56m² for sale in Sheikh Zayed in Zed West Towers

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • Via

    Launch price:

    3,242,882 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Eagles Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Via

    1 - 3 Beds