70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 18

630 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,125,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment For Sale In Genista Over 10 Years

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بسعر مناسب فى كومباوند دجلة بالمز

    Target realestate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    67 sqm

    20,895 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    apartment for sale-Garden Lakes october

    Premium

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    52,173 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,272,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Badia at an incredibl

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    37,866 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Nyoum Compound, Boulevard

    DMG logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • Civ West

    Launch price:

    4,960,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Civilia
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Civ West

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,740,000 EGP

    Finished Studio For Sale In Zed West With Garden

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    68 sqm

    143,235 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,820,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Tamaya in front of Al Rabwa

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    50m apt Tamaya Nozha, 12y installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    50m apt Tamaya Nozha, 12y installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Studio For Sale IN Aeon Tower's Marakes 6 October

    DMG logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    141,666 EGP/sqm

  • Ixora

    Launch price:

    3,080,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Jora Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Ixora

    3 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,220,000 EGP

    60m apt Tamaya Nozha, 12y installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Tamaya Compound Sheikh Zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    50m apt Tamaya Nozha, 12y installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,820,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in First Launch Tamaya UpTo 12Y

    Vida Solutions logo image

1

    1

    52 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,820,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Tamaya in front of Al Rabwa

    Vida Solutions logo image

1

    1

    52 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • Zat

    Launch price:

    1,683,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Voya
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    ستوديو ٥٩م للبيع في برج 20دور فى ابراج زيد بالفرش

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

1

    1

    59 sqm

    122,033 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    اتعاقد بـ5% و امتلك شقتك في قلب زايد جنب هايبر وان

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    33,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,967,000 EGP

    60 sqm apt w/garden in Jirian New Zayed, no overpr

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    60 sqm

    132,783 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Premium fully finished apartment with installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,588,000 EGP

    Own 69m finished studio DP10% discount offer

    Vida Solutions logo image

studio

    1

    69 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • Green City

    Launch price:

    4,247,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Tesla
    Giza,6 October City,Green City

    Studio, 2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,588,000 EGP

    Own 69m finished studio DP10% discount offer

    Vida Solutions logo image

studio

    1

    69 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    60 sqm Apartment for sale in Jirian New zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale directly on the Nile in the hea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    40 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in zed towers fully finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

studio

    1

    62 sqm

    92,741 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    سعر زمان ف سوق انهاردة - الحي 13 - الشيخ زايد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    19,285 EGP/sqm

  • Acacia

    Launch price:

    3,105,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Rashed
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Acacia

    2 - 3 Beds