180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 18

19,093 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    6,353,000 EGP

    By Installment Studio High Floor Sale Zed Towers

    Driven Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    79 sqm

    80,417 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,722,230 EGP

    Limited Offer Apartment 159 Sqm in Karmell Sodic

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    86,303 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    100m at Launch price in INST 12 years in Tamaya

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,425,000 EGP

    Pay 10% over 10 years in 155m 3BR on special view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,383,000 EGP

    Unit 169m fully finished with 30% DIS and in INST

    Promax Property Investors logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    31,852 EGP/sqm

  • Verona Boutique

    Launch price:

    6,770,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Verona Developments
    Giza,6 October City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment after Hyper One sale

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    75,163 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished apartment lagoon view in Swan Lake

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Swan Lake October, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    For Sale finished apartment in Palm Parks

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,230,000 EGP

    The Best Price In New Zayed A FF 3-Beds Apt

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    34,866 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale in Al Khamayel – Garden

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    158 sqm

    31,645 EGP/sqm

  • Via

    Launch price:

    3,242,882 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Eagles Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Via

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale in Al Khamayel – Garden

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    158 sqm

    31,645 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع بكبموند جنه اكتوبر تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    Emaar Prime X logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,360,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – in Kayan Compound, 6 october

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    42,880 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    with only 1.3 million remaining from the owner

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    APT 3BD Special Meter Price Front of New Giza/ RTM

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Le Jardin, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • Vida Residence

    Launch price:

    2,088,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Elaf Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Vida Residence

    1 - 6 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Rent – Dar Misr, Sheikh Zayed

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with garden in Karma Residence

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    51,829 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with garden in Karma Residence

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    51,829 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,460,000 EGP

    Montro Zayed hotel apt installment sale

    Vida Solutions logo image

2

    1

    84 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    ready to move town house by sodic over 10 years

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    53,164 EGP/sqm

  • Zat

    Launch price:

    1,683,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Voya
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    545,000 EGP

    special price in prime location within the compund

    Property Group logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    4,658 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location at Vye Sodic

    I-Move logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment in O West compound next To MSA

    Premium

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View iCity

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    44,137 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment finished in Sodic in a prime location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    22,012 EGP/sqm

  • Acacia

    Launch price:

    3,105,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Rashed
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Acacia

    2 - 3 Beds