180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 23

19,093 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    3,212,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك داخل فيلا في أول حي فيلات بأكتوبر

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    New Uptown October, New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    18,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale

    Master Key logo image

    10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    28,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Beverly Next to Six West

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,806,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at lowest price, ready to move

    Master Key logo image

    بوابة النعيم, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,969 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 136m For Sale, Fully Finished With ACS

    Pro House logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • Bianca compound

    Launch price:

    8,607,981 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Landmark Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Bianca Compound

    3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,902,240 EGP

    apartment 155m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    44,530 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished - prime location in emaar

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    95,652 EGP/sqm

  • Kings Way

    Launch price:

    7,867,921 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt,Boulevard Road,Kingsway

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Diar 2, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Palm Parks Next To New Giza

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة ارضي بجاردن متشطبة في الشيخ زايد

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    86,144 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    173 sqm apartment in Badya under market price.

    Premium

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    38,728 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Best Price - Fully Finished ACS- Delivery 1 year

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    173 sqm

    66,473 EGP/sqm

  • La Colina

    Launch price:

    5,350,800 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Capital Hills Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,La Colina

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden Fully Furnished for sale

    REV Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    124 sqm

    59,274 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه للعرسان تشطيب الترا سوبر اول سكن دور رسمي

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    16,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    173 sqm apartment in Badya under market price

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    39,017 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استديو 40 م استلام فوري في 6 أكتوبر- الحي الاول

    sherwoods property logo image

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • Beta Residence

    Launch price:

    3,517,920 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Beta Egypt
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,BETA Residence

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه علي طريق الواحات مباشر تقسيط فترات طويله

    Assec Properties logo image

    New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    شقق علي الطراز الاندلسي في العاصمه السياحيه

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    42,953 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    شقق استثماريه علي الطراز الاوربي بجانب المتحف

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    43,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,681,100 EGP

    172 sqm apt on Promenade Beta Residence Oct 6th

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    38,843 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Fully finished Ground Apt+ garden over 4 years

    Value For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    90 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • Garden Hills

    Launch price:

    3,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Giza,6 October City,Northern Expansions,Garden Hills

    2 - 3 Beds