180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 16

19,093 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    7,030,000 EGP

    150m apartment at Cap West, 10% DP over 8 yrs

    Vida Solutions logo image

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    46,866 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Ready To Move in Allegria

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    44,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,420,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden Ready To Move in Allegria

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    37,764 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Six West Ready To Move

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,513,005 EGP

    apartment for sale owest -prime location

    Premium

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    49,208 EGP/sqm

  • Ixora

    Launch price:

    3,080,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Jora Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Ixora

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Ready To Move in Six West

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Six West Ready To Move

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,510,000 EGP

    Studio for sale at zed West fully finished

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    98,815 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move in Beverly Hills

    Premium

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Unit Ready to move Beverly Hills

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • Gul Residence

    Launch price:

    2,106,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    Harva Developments
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Gul

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,813,000 EGP

    120m apartment at Cap West, 10% DP over 8 yrs

    Vida Solutions logo image

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    48,441 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,038,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View ICity October

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,737 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment +air conditioners

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    67 sqm

    92,537 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    شقه 130م سوبر لوكس في جاردن هيلز 6 اكتوبر

    PALMYRA logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Selling Apartment in Zed west under market price

    Najd Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • Viena

    Launch price:

    1,545,375 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Dream Hills
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Viena

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER!! FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Apartment For Sale Overlooking Greenery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 180 sq m, inst

    Premium

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    23,888 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment + installment 10 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Resale 120m open view and ready to move INST 2030

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • Garden Gate

    Launch price:

    2,128,770 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    IGI Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,Al Wahat Road,Ashgar City,Garden Gate

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,515,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale, in rivers

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    45,958 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in O west finished with lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bloomfields, Mostakbal City.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Own a Fully Finished Apartment, 165 sqm, in 6th

    property hills Elite logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,905,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Mountain View Icity October

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    41,848 EGP/sqm

  • Green Plaza

    Launch price:

    1,762,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Tesla
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Green Plaza 1

    2 - 3 Beds