180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 13

19,092 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Garden apartment finished with open view

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,033,936 EGP

    Fully Finished with ACs | Ready to Move ZED, Zayed

    Najd Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    68,960 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hay Al Ashgar Compound –135m

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Ashgar Heights, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,015,600 EGP

    Studio on 4th Floor in Core Phase

    The Polygon logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    78,124 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Finished APT 130M Sale By Installment Palm Parks

    Driven Properties logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    38,235 EGP/sqm

  • Rock Eden

    Launch price:

    5,550,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Rock developments
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Rock Eden

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment - Ready to move- Best price

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Touristic Zone 3, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    32,222 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Best price For sale Ground apartment Ready to move

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Hyde Park October Garden Lakes Residential Apartme

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    20,270 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,018,737 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move in Mountain View

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    60,124 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,631,000 EGP

    173m bahary 3BR fully finished INST till 2033

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    32,549 EGP/sqm

  • Elite Garden

    Launch price:

    1,237,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 16
    Developed by
    Raya
    Giza,6 October City

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,360,000 EGP

    By Installment Finished Apartment Sale Palm Parks

    Driven Properties logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    81,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hay Al Ashgar Compound –135m

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment OverLooking Shooting Club

    Roots Development logo image

    Shooting Club Street, Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,340,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT IN O WEST READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN O WEST FINISHED & READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    22,619 EGP/sqm

  • W Gate Residence

    Launch price:

    6,970,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Dominick Development
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,W Gate Residence

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN O WEST FINISHED & READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,780,000 EGP

    ready to move area:90 fully finished at palm parks

    Brokers Hub logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    75,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN O WEST FINISHED & READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    66,901 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    2 BED APARTMENT IN O WEST FINISHED & READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    50,819 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN O WEST FINISHED & READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    51,250 EGP/sqm

  • Pavia

    Launch price:

    4,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Taj Misr Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 150 sq m,

    property hills Elite logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    26,143 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,753,813 EGP

    Your finished apartment in the heart of Sheikh Zay

2

    3

    136 sqm

    79,072 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move | Fully Finished + ACs Cash 8 m

    Najd Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground with Garden- Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    55,339 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,890,000 EGP

    Two Apartments for Sale Camellia Compound October

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Al Kamilia St., West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    126 sqm

    22,936 EGP/sqm

  • Lavinora

    Launch price:

    7,900,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Emerald
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Lavinora

    2 - 3 Beds