180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 11

19,092 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    5,874,000 EGP

    3BR Apt. in Zayed 10% DP. installment over 8yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    34,151 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,239,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment With Terrace- Zed Towers

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    71,620 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,874,000 EGP

    3BR Apt. in Zayed 10% DP. installment over 8yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    34,151 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse with kitchen and acs in Courtyard Sodic

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    99,378 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    96sqm Apartment in Zed West-Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

2

    2

    96 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • D Mile

    Launch price:

    2,850,850 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    District 4 Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,440,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Badya city palm hills

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    64,427 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    RTM finished garden apart 130m in Kayan October

    property hills Elite logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    RTM finished garden apart 130m in Kayan October

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment with Installments

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

    Green City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    29,943 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED 3 BEDROOM APARTMENT - CORNER FRONT VIEW

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • The Heaven

    Launch price:

    2,531,250 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For 3BR Apartment in VYE Near to Club

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    41,772 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    10 years Plan 130 sqm apt in Mountain View iCity.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    10 years Plan 130 sqm apt in Mountain View iCity.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 95 sqm 2bed Prime View in Kayan Compond

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    35,789 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,010,000 EGP

    Under Market Price APT Fully Finished in Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    44,555 EGP/sqm

  • Aqmar

    Launch price:

    3,166,350 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Kayan Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,025,000 EGP

    PRIME LOCATED 2BR APARTMENT - GROUND FLOOR - EMAAR

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    80,200 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt in Zayed | 2M Downpayment Lagoon View

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    13,071 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,999,815 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment in Vye Sodic-Ready To move

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,665 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Prime location Apartment in AL-Muroj Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Touristic 1, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    35,632 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt in Zayed | 2M Downpayment Lagoon View

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    13,071 EGP/sqm

  • Hyde Park Signature

    Launch price:

    5,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    Giza,6 October City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Prime location Apartment in AL-Muroj Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Murooj, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    35,632 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Resale luxury finishsing apartment in EL Murouj

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Murooj, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment at Solana New Zayed Today

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Solana New Zayed Apartments with Easy Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    90,579 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    New Launch at Solana New Zayed with 10-Year Plans

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    86,363 EGP/sqm

  • Haven 2

    Launch price:

    4,556,250 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Am Capital Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds