180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 10

19,091 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    7,754,500 EGP

    Lowest 2 Bed With Garden In The Market

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    71,800 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment With ACs in village west

    Realm Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    78,651 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,590,435 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished Apartment 3bed 144sqm Zed

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    31,878 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with garden resale at Owest RTM

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    53,888 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,803,885 EGP

    Joulz (Inertia) 6th of October

    Beltone logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    42,260 EGP/sqm

  • Pyramids City 5

    Launch price:

    8,078,625 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Pyramids  Developments
    Giza,6 October City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Village west Dorra over 8y

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED 1BR PRIME LOCATION BEST PRICE

    Citizen Home logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    76,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Apartment in Zed West View Park

    Property Hills VIP logo image

2

    1

    125 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,874,000 EGP

    3BR Apt. in Zayed 10% DP. installment over 8yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    34,151 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 141m RTM Prime view under market price

    Bright logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    31,914 EGP/sqm

  • Aqmar

    Launch price:

    3,166,350 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Kayan Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,470,000 EGP

    Neo Apartment with terrace 30M Landscape View |VYE

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    172 sqm

    43,430 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Special Price Furnished Apart Resale Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,874,000 EGP

    3BR Apt. in Zayed 10% DP. installment over 8yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    34,151 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,325,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden in Palm Parks Fully Finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    25,576 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    155 sqm Apartment | 3BR | iCity October | RTM

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    36,774 EGP/sqm

  • Westra

    Launch price:

    2,080,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Kastoria developments
    Giza,6 October City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Under price Apartment 155m Ready to move limited !

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,874,000 EGP

    3BR Apt. in Zayed 10% DP. installment over 8yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    34,151 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Distinctive 140 sqm unit in Beta Greens, Hadayek O

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    27,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,874,000 EGP

    3BR Apt. in Zayed 10% DP. installment over 8yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    34,151 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,399,200 EGP

    149 m² a landscape view at Beta Residence October.

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    42,947 EGP/sqm

  • Solin

    Launch price:

    1,858,500 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,874,000 EGP

    3BR Apt. in Zayed 10% DP. installment over 8yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    34,151 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,447,427 EGP

    Apartment will be delivered in 2 years in badya

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    66,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع سوبر لوكس شارع الفالوجا في العجوزة

    Premium

    Top Level logo image

    Emtedad Al Falouga St., Al Agouza, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    20,800 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment -Pool view -Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,874,000 EGP

    3BR Apt. in Zayed 10% DP. installment over 8yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    34,151 EGP/sqm

  • White

    Launch price:

    1,976,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Pledge Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds