70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 17

7,709 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own a studio in City Gate view prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    67 sqm

    37,313 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,705,000 EGP

    57sqm Sea View Studio | El Hadaba Ready

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,201,660 EGP

    Sea view studio with beach access|Oro Beach Resort

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Juliana Beach Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    58,212 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,307,820 EGP

    1BR Pool View in Promenade – 20% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    65,270 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Investment At Lowest Price Only3%dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Canyon 8, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • Canal Walk Residence

    Launch price:

    17,765,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Arkan Palm Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment For Invest At Lowest Price in Mokattam

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Novelist, Mokattam, Cairo

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    39,344 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Furnished studio for sale in Madinaty - Privado

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    109,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Semi Finished Studio Hyde park with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Cash – Madinaty B10 (Prime Loca

    Rikaz logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    58,771 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع فى مدينتى

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • Etala

    Launch price:

    2,781,756 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    El-Manara Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Etala

    3 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,970,000 EGP

    One Bed Rooms 60 SQM - Hadaba - Hurghada

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,245,000 EGP

    One Bedroom 59 SQM - Hurghada - Hadaba

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,613,750 EGP

    Smart investment Studio At Attractive Price Sarai

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    43,562 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,583,000 EGP

    Attractive Price Studio With Special View Sarai

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    43,050 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Own Studio in Kayan RTM Ins over 6Y Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    50,769 EGP/sqm

  • The Sage - One33

    Launch price:

    3,877,441 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Arkan Palm Development
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,One33

    3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة أرضي بجاردن بكمبوند روضة زايد

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,277,000 EGP

    Modern Pool View Studio-Smart Living in Blue Crest

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,679,600 EGP

    Elegant 1BR City View | Comfort Modern Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,725,800 EGP

    Stylish 1BR City View | Prime Location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,640,000 EGP

    Smart 1BR Apartment | Ideal Space for Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • N Line Suites

    Launch price:

    2,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 4
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,640,000 EGP

    Cozy 1BR Mountain View | Peaceful Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,306,000 EGP

    Invest 68 sqm 1BR + Garden | Prime Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    48,617 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,420,000 EGP

    Invest 67 sqm Unit Pool View | Magawish Deal

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    51,044 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,761,650 EGP

    Own 57 sqm Studio | Affordable Magawish Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    48,450 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,549,800 EGP

    Invest 44 sqm Studio Sea View | Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    57,950 EGP/sqm

  • Waterfront Residences

    Launch price:

    8,500,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Belle Vie

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds